Txapelketa: Errendimendua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz binaka EBI - Inf - 1. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1309:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    CABALLERO, L.
    ZUFIRIA, I.
    18 - 14LAPKE 2
    ANDONEGI, E.
    MANTZIZIDOR, S.
    2024/01/1318:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    ETXEPARE, O.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    11 - 18ILUNPE 1
    ANSOLA, I.
    BERISTAIN, U.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA 3
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE 1
    ANSOLA, I.
    BERISTAIN, U.
    7 - 18BEHAR ZANA 1
    CABALLERO, L.
    ZUFIRIA, I.
    2024/01/1919:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 3
    ARBULO, A.
    FERNANDEZ, A.
    8 - 18OIARPE
    ETXEPARE, O.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    2024/01/21--LAPKE 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2617:15VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 1
    CABALLERO, L.
    ZUFIRIA, I.
    18 - 6ARETXABALETA 3
    ARBULO, A.
    FERNANDEZ, A.
    2024/01/2617:45LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE 2
    ANDONEGI, E.
    MANTZIZIDOR, S.
    18 - 9ILUNPE 1
    ANSOLA, I.
    BERISTAIN, U.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-OIARPE
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0119:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE
    ETXEPARE, O.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    5 - 18BEHAR ZANA 1
    CABALLERO, L.
    ZUFIRIA, I.
    2024/02/0218:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 3
    ARBULO, A.
    FERNANDEZ, A.
    3 - 18LAPKE 2
    ANDONEGI, E.
    MANTZIZIDOR, S.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-ILUNPE 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0918:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 2
    ARAMBURU, O.
    MANTZIZIDOR, S.
    18 - 3OIARPE
    ETXEPARE, O.
    OLAIZOLA, A.
    2024/02/0919:00AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE 118 - 0*ARETXABALETA 3
    2024/02/11--BEHAR ZANA 1-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BEHAR ZANA 1844007232
    2LAPKE 2743106833
    3ILUNPE 1642205247
    4OIARPE541303762
    5ARETXABALETA 3340311772
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1218:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 3
    ALBERDI, X.
    LANDA, J.
    11 - 18HERNANI 1
    ARSUAGA, O.
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    2024/01/1219:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA 2
    JUANTORENA, X.
    LASA, J.
    18 - 9ALOŅA MENDI
    EGURBIDE, M.
    LAKA, O.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA 2
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1917:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, A.
    NAVARRO, O.
    1 - 18LAPKE 3
    ALBERDI, X.
    LANDA, J.
    2024/01/2016:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    ARSUAGA, O.
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    18 - 8TOLOSA 2
    JUANTORENA, X.
    LASA, J.
    2024/01/21--ALOŅA MENDI-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:15OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    BARRENA, A.
    LAKA, O.
    1 - 18HERNANI 1
    ARSUAGA, O.
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    2024/01/2619:00ALBIZTUR - MendikuteTOLOSA 2
    JUANTORENA, X.
    LASA, J.
    18 - 11BEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, A.
    NAVARRO, O.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-LAPKE 3
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0217:45LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE 3
    ALBERDI, X.
    LANDA, J.
    18 - 2TOLOSA 2
    JUANTORENA, X.
    LASA, J.
    2024/02/0311:00VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, A.
    NAVARRO, O.
    18 - 4ALOŅA MENDI
    AZKUE, D.
    LAKA, O.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-HERNANI 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0919:00OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI
    AZKUE, D.
    EGURBIDE, M.
    4 - 18LAPKE 3
    ALBERDI, X.
    LANDA, J.
    2024/02/0919:15HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 1
    ARSUAGA, O.
    ORMAZABAL, I.
    18 - 2BEHAR ZANA 2
    IRAOLA, A.
    NAVARRO, O.
    2024/02/11--TOLOSA 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1HERNANI 1844007222
    2LAPKE 3743106525
    3TOLOSA 2642204656
    4BEHAR ZANA 2541303258
    5ALOŅA MENDI440401872
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1218:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 10 - 0*GOIERRI (RET)
    2024/01/1311:30GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU0* - 18BEHAR ZANA 3
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-HERNANI 2
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/2016:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 218 - 0*ARETXABALETA 1
    2024/01/21--BEHAR ZANA 3-Atsedena
    2024/01/21--GOIERRI (RET)-GURE TXERU
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:45GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU
    ARAMBURU, O.
    BORDAGARAI, A.
    7 - 18HERNANI 2
    LABAKA, A.
    ZUGASTI, L.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA 1
    2024/01/28--BEHAR ZANA 3-GOIERRI (RET)
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0219:15HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI 2
    LABAKA, A.
    ZUGASTI, L.
    18 - 4BEHAR ZANA 3
    EIZAGUIRRE, B.
    LARRARTE, B.
    2024/02/0318:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 1
    AHSAN, M.
    ORTUETA, O.
    16 - 18GURE TXERU
    ARAMBURU, O.
    BORDAGARAI, A.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-GOIERRI (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0917:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 3
    EIZAGUIRRE, B.
    LARRARTE, B.
    18 - 15ARETXABALETA 1
    AHSAN, M.
    ORTUETA, O.
    2024/02/11--GURE TXERU-Atsedena
    2024/02/11--GOIERRI (RET)-HERNANI 2
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1HERNANI 2633005411
    2BEHAR ZANA 3532104033
    3GURE TXERU331112552
    4ARETXABALETA 1230213154
    5GOIERRI (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1309:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA 4
    ILLARRAMENDI, X.
    IPARRAGIRRE, X.
    18 - 12EIBAR
    AMILLATEGI, A.
    GIL, L.
    2024/01/1316:00ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU (RET)-LAPKE 1
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ILUNPE 2
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE 2
    CLAVIJO, H.
    URRESTILLA, J.
    18 - 14BEHAR ZANA 4
    ILLARRAMENDI, X.
    IPARRAGIRRE, X.
    2024/01/19-EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-GAZTELEKU (RET)
    2024/01/21--LAPKE 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2617:45LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE 1
    ESTENSORO, E.
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    18 - 7EIBAR
    AMILLATEGI, A.
    GIL, L.
    2024/01/28--GAZTELEKU (RET)-ILUNPE 2
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA 4
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE 2
    CLAVIJO, H.
    URRESTILLA, J.
    18 - 10LAPKE 1
    ESTENSORO, E.
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    2024/02/04--BEHAR ZANA 4-GAZTELEKU (RET)
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-EIBAR
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0918:00LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE 1
    ESTENSORO, E.
    IZAGUIRRE, A.
    12 - 18BEHAR ZANA 4
    ILLARRAMENDI, X.
    IPARRAGIRRE, X.
    2024/02/0918:45EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR18 - 0*ILUNPE 2
    2024/02/11--GAZTELEKU (RET)-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BEHAR ZANA 4532105042
    2LAPKE 1431204043
    3EIBAR431203736
    4ILUNPE 2432013642
    5GAZTELEKU (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1119:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 2
    ERRASTI, J.
    IBABE, E.
    18 - 12TOLOSA 1
    ARANALDE, O.
    GABARAIN, E.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-INTXURRE
    2024/01/1417:00BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA0* - 18ZAZPI ITTURRI
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:15ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    GARAIKOETXEA, E.
    LEO, H.
    18 - 5BERGARA
    FERNANDEZ, O.
    MURUAMENDIARAZ, U.
    2024/01/1919:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI18 - 0*ARETXABALETA 2
    2024/01/21--TOLOSA 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 2
    ERRASTI, J.
    IBABE, E.
    7 - 18INTXURRE
    GARAIKOETXEA, E.
    LEO, H.
    2024/01/2619:00ALBIZTUR - MendikuteTOLOSA 1
    ARANALDE, O.
    GABARAIN, E.
    4 - 18ZAZPI ITTURRI
    AYERBE, I.
    GARMENDIA, A.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-BERGARA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:15ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE
    GARAIKOETXEA, E.
    LEO, H.
    18 - 6TOLOSA 1
    ARANALDE, O.
    GABARAIN, E.
    2024/02/0309:45BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA
    FERNANDEZ, O.
    MURUAMENDIARAZ, U.
    16 - 18ARETXABALETA 2
    ERRASTI, J.
    IBABE, E.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-ZAZPI ITTURRI
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/1016:00AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    AYERBE, I.
    GOROSTIDI, O.
    18 - 9INTXURRE
    GARAIKOETXEA, E.
    LEO, H.
    2024/02/1017:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    ARANALDE, O.
    GABARAIN, E.
    10 - 18BERGARA
    FERNANDEZ, O.
    MURUAMENDIARAZ, U.
    2024/02/11--ARETXABALETA 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ZAZPI ITTURRI  844007213
    2INTXURRE  743106336
    3ARETXABALETA 2  542114364
    4BERGARA  441213964
    5TOLOSA 1  440403272
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba