Txapelketa: Errendimendua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz binaka EBI - Ale (2. urtea) - 2. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:30LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE
    ETXEBERRIA, A.
    GURIDI, J.
    4 - 16GOIERRI 2
    ALVAREZ, T.
    URRETABIZKAIA, G.
    2024/01/1217:45ZIZURKIL - IntxaurEPLE 1
    BANDRES, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    14 - 16ZIOTZA
    AIZPURUA, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    2024/01/1219:45ANOETA - AlkartasunaKUKU 1
    ECHAIDE, A.
    IRAOLA, A.
    7 - 16ALDE ZAHARRA
    LIZARRAGA , A.
    LOBELOS, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1819:30URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI 2
    ARTETA, E.
    URRETABIZKAIA, G.
    16 - 8EPLE 1
    BANDRES, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    2024/01/2016:00ZIZURKIL - IntxaurZIOTZA
    AIZPURUA, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    16 - 9KUKU 1
    ECHAIDE, A.
    IRAOLA, A.
    2024/01/2111:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA
    LIZARRAGA , A.
    LOBELOS, M.
    16 - 13LAPKE
    ETXEBERRIA, A.
    GURIDI, J.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI 2
    ALVAREZ, T.
    ARTETA, E.
    8 - 16ALDE ZAHARRA
    LIZARRAGA , A.
    LOBELOS, M.
    2024/01/2619:45ANOETA - AlkartasunaEPLE 1
    BANDRES, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    16 - 10KUKU 1
    ECHAIDE, A.
    IRAOLA, A.
    2024/01/2716:30OŅATI - ZubikoaLAPKE
    ETXEBERRIA, A.
    GURIDI, J.
    15 - 16ZIOTZA
    AIZPURUA, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:00ZIZURKIL - IntxaurZIOTZA
    AIZPURUA, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    6 - 16GOIERRI 2
    ALVAREZ, T.
    URRETABIZKAIA, G.
    2024/02/0219:15ANOETA - AlkartasunaKUKU 1
    ECHAIDE, A.
    IRAOLA, A.
    9 - 16LAPKE
    GURIDI, J.
    ETXEBERRIA, A.
    2024/02/0410:00DONOSTIA - EgiaEPLE 1
    BANDRES, I.
    TELLERIA, A.
    16 - 7ALDE ZAHARRA
    LIZARRAGA , A.
    LOBELOS, M.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0819:15OŅATI - ZubikoaLAPKE16 - 0*EPLE 1
    2024/02/0919:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI 2
    URRETABIZKAIA, G.
    ARTETA, E.
    16 - 7KUKU 1
    ECHAIDE, A.
    IRAOLA, A.
    2024/02/1016:00DONOSTIA - EgiaALDE ZAHARRA
    LIZARRAGA , A.
    LOBELOS, M.
    15 - 16ZIOTZA
    AIZPURUA, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1GOIERRI 2954107241
    2ZIOTZA954107069
    3ALDE ZAHARRA853207060
    4LAPKE752306457
    5EPLE 1652215465
    6KUKU 1550504280
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1217:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO 2
    LOBATO, O.
    PULDAIN, E.
    10 - 16ARKIRUN 1
    ETXARTE, A.
    SORREGUIETA, B.
    2024/01/1219:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    TOLEDO, X.
    16 - 13SEGURA 1
    ITURBE, A.
    MUÑOA, E.
    2024/01/1316:00TOLOSA - BeotibarOTSABIO
    GOIKOETXEAUNDIA, E.
    ARDIBIDE, A.
    16 - 3GAZTELEKU
    AMANTEGUI, T.
    BERRUETA, E.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    AMANTEGUI, T.
    BERRUETA, E.
    9 - 16ZAZPI ITTURRI
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    TOLEDO, X.
    2024/01/1918:30SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA 1
    ITURBE, A.
    MUÑOA, E.
    16 - 1MUNDARRO 2
    LOBATO, O.
    PULDAIN, E.
    2024/01/2110:30LEZO - Beko ErrotaARKIRUN 1
    ETXARTE, A.
    SORREGUIETA, B.
    3 - 16OTSABIO
    ARDIBIDE, A.
    GOIKOETXEAUNDIA, E.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2619:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    TOLEDO, X.
    16 - 1MUNDARRO 2
    LOBATO, O.
    PULDAIN, E.
    2024/01/2717:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    AMANTEGUI, T.
    BERRUETA, E.
    16 - 8ARKIRUN 1
    ETXARTE, A.
    SORREGUIETA, B.
    2024/01/2717:45TOLOSA - BeotibarOTSABIO
    GOIKOETXEAUNDIA, E.
    ARDIBIDE, A.
    16 - 6SEGURA 1
    MUÑOA, E.
    ITURBE, A.
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA 1
    ITURBE, A.
    MUÑOA, E.
    16 - 8GAZTELEKU
    AMANTEGUI, T.
    BERRUETA, E.
    2024/02/0219:15AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    TOLEDO, X.
    16 - 1ARKIRUN 1
    ETXARTE, A.
    SORREGUIETA, B.
    2024/02/0316:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO 2
    LOBATO, O.
    PULDAIN, E.
    0 - 16OTSABIO
    ARDIBIDE, A.
    GOIKOETXEAUNDIA, E.
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0918:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU
    AMANTEGUI, T.
    BERRUETA, E.
    16 - 14MUNDARRO 2
    LOBATO, O.
    PULDAIN, E.
    2024/02/1016:00LEZO - Beko ErrotaARKIRUN 1
    ETXARTE, A.
    SORREGUIETA, B.
    2 - 16SEGURA 1
    ITURBE, A.
    MUÑOA, E.
    2024/02/1017:00TOLOSA - BeotibarOTSABIO
    ARDIBIDE, A.
    GOIKOETXEAUNDIA, E.
    16 - 6ZAZPI ITTURRI
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    TOLEDO, X.
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1OTSABIO1055008018
    2ZAZPI ITTURRI954107040
    3SEGURA 1853206743
    4GAZTELEKU752305270
    5ARKIRUN 1651403074
    6MUNDARRO 2550502680
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1219:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA 2
    OJANGUREN, A.
    ORMAZABAL, A.
    16 - 10MUNDARRO 1
    LOPETEGUI, I.
    SUSENENE, O.
    2024/01/1316:00TOLOSA - BeotibarEPLE 2
    GONZALEZ, M.
    ASCASIBAR, U.
    2 - 16TOLOSA 1
    HUARTE, D.
    OLAETXEA, O.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-INTZA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1919:00LASARTE-ORIA - LoidibarrenINTZA
    GARCIA, I.
    GARMENDIA, L.
    14 - 16EPLE 2
    ASCASIBAR, U.
    GONZALEZ, M.
    2024/01/2016:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    HUARTE, D.
    OLAETXEA, O.
    16 - 5SEGURA 2
    OJANGUREN, A.
    ORMAZABAL, A.
    2024/01/21--MUNDARRO 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2619:00SEGURA - BaratzeSEGURA 216 - 0*INTZA
    2024/01/2718:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO 1
    LOPETEGUI, I.
    SUSENENE, O.
    0 - 16TOLOSA 1
    HUARTE, D.
    OLAETXEA, O.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-EPLE 2
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:00SEGURA - BaratzeEPLE 2
    ASCASIBAR, U.
    GONZALEZ, M.
    16 - 15SEGURA 2
    OJANGUREN, A.
    ORMAZABAL, A.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-TOLOSA 1
    2024/02/0411:00LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA16 - 0*MUNDARRO 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0819:30TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 1
    HUARTE, D.
    OLAETXEA, O.
    16 - 3INTZA
    GARCIA, I.
    GARMENDIA, L.
    2024/02/0918:45ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO 1
    LOPETEGUI, I.
    SUSENENE, O.
    15 - 16EPLE 2
    ASCASIBAR, U.
    GONZALEZ, M.
    2024/02/11--SEGURA 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA 1844006410
    2EPLE 2743105060
    3SEGURA 2642205242
    4INTZA441213348
    5MUNDARRO 1340312564
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1316:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA 2
    ARANDIA, A.
    ALDALUR, O.
    16 - 6GOIERRI 1
    GOROSTIDI, I.
    GOROSTIDI, H.
    2024/01/1317:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU 2
    BELOKI, A.
    ZIPITRIA, E.
    16 - 7ARKIRUN 2
    ALDABA, O.
    OSA, E.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-AŅORGA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1919:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI 1
    GOROSTIDI, H.
    GOROSTIDI, I.
    16 - 5GAZTELEKU 2
    BELOKI, A.
    ZIPITRIA, E.
    2024/01/1919:00DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA
    ARIZMENDI, P.
    AZURMENDI, A.
    3 - 16TOLOSA 2
    ALDALUR, O.
    ARANDIA, A.
    2024/01/21--ARKIRUN 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2617:30LEZO - Beko ErrotaARKIRUN 2
    ALDABA, O.
    OSA, E.
    10 - 16GOIERRI 1
    GOROSTIDI, H.
    GOROSTIDI, I.
    2024/01/2718:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU 2
    ZIPITRIA, E.
    BELOKI, A.
    16 - 11AŅORGA
    ARIZMENDI, M.
    AZURMENDI, A.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-TOLOSA 2
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0119:30ALBIZTUR - MendikuteTOLOSA 2
    ALDALUR, O.
    ARANDIA, A.
    16 - 3GAZTELEKU 2
    BELOKI, A.
    ZIPITRIA, E.
    2024/02/0219:30DONOSTIA - AņorgaAŅORGA
    ARIZMENDI, M.
    AZURMENDI, A.
    4 - 16ARKIRUN 2
    ALDABA, O.
    OSA, E.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-GOIERRI 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0919:00URRETXU - EderrenaGOIERRI 1
    GOROSTIDI, H.
    GOROSTIDI, I.
    16 - 11AŅORGA
    ARIZMENDI, M.
    AZURMENDI, A.
    2024/02/1016:00LEZO - Beko ErrotaARKIRUN 2
    ALDABA, O.
    OSA, E.
    6 - 16TOLOSA 2
    ALDALUR, O.
    ARANDIA, A.
    2024/02/11--GAZTELEKU 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA 2844006418
    2GOIERRI 1743105442
    3GAZTELEKU 2642204050
    4ARKIRUN 2541303952
    5AŅORGA440402964
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1316:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI 10* - 16AZKOITIA
    2024/01/1317:00ZESTOA - LasaoABANTZU 2
    EGAÑA, U.
    OTAÑO, A.
    11 - 16SORALUZE
    ARIZNABARRETA, E.
    MUGURUZA, I.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA 1
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1819:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA16 - 0*ABANTZU 2
    2024/01/1919:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 1
    AGUDO, U.
    VALLE, O.
    10 - 16BELOKI 1
    GORJON, M.
    NUÑEZ, A.
    2024/01/21--SORALUZE-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:00ZESTOA - LasaoABANTZU 2
    EGAÑA, U.
    OTAÑO, A.
    10 - 16ARETXABALETA 1
    AGUDO, U.
    VALLE, O.
    2024/01/2619:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE
    MUGURUZA, I.
    SALABERRIA, Z.
    16 - 11AZKOITIA
    IRAETA, J.
    ZALDUA, A.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-BELOKI 1
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 1
    AGUDO, U.
    VALLE, O.
    16 - 0*SORALUZE
    ARIZNABARRETA, E.
    SALABERRIA, Z.
    2024/02/0218:45ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI 1
    GORJON, M.
    NUÑEZ, A.
    16 - 9ABANTZU 2
    EGAÑA, U.
    OTAÑO, A.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-AZKOITIA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0819:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA
    SAN SEBASTIAN, E.
    ZALDUA, A.
    16 - 13ARETXABALETA 1
    AGUDO, U.
    VALLE, O.
    2024/02/0919:15SORALUZE - UdalekoaSORALUZE
    MUGURUZA, I.
    SALABERRIA, Z.
    16 - 4BELOKI 1
    GORJON, M.
    NUÑEZ, A.
    2024/02/11--ABANTZU 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1AZKOITIA743105929
    2ARETXABALETA 1642205542
    3SORALUZE643014842
    4BELOKI 1542113651
    5ABANTZU 2340313064
     
    Multzoa: F     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1218:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 2
    URALDE, A.
    URZELAI, A.
    9 - 16BELOKI 2
    MUÑOZ, O.
    RUIZ DE GORDOA, L.
    2024/01/1219:00LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    ORBEGOZO, A.
    9 - 16ILUNPE 1
    ARRARAS , U.
    OYARZABAL, I.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-OSPELE 1
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1918:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE 1
    ARRARAS , U.
    OYARZABAL, I.
    16 - 11ARETXABALETA 2
    URALDE, A.
    URZELAI, A.
    2024/01/1919:00ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE 1
    GOIKOETXEA, O.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    12 - 16LEGAZPI
    ALONSO, E.
    ORBEGOZO, A.
    2024/01/21--BELOKI 2-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 2
    URALDE, A.
    URZELAI, A.
    6 - 16OSPELE 1
    GOIKOETXEA, O.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    2024/01/2619:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI 2
    MUÑOZ, O.
    RUIZ DE GORDOA, L.
    9 - 16ILUNPE 1
    ARRARAS , U.
    OYARZABAL, I.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-LEGAZPI
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE 1
    GOIKOETXEA, O.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    16 - 6BELOKI 2
    MUÑOZ, O.
    RUIZ DE GORDOA, L.
    2024/02/0218:30LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI
    ALONSO, E.
    ORBEGOZO, A.
    16 - 4ARETXABALETA 2
    URALDE, A.
    URZELAI, A.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-ILUNPE 1
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0820:00ZUMARRAGA - BelokiBELOKI 2
    MUÑOZ, O.
    RUIZ DE GORDOA, L.
    14 - 16LEGAZPI
    ALONSO, E.
    GOIKOETXEA, A.
    2024/02/0820:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE 1
    ARRARAS , U.
    OYARZABAL, I.
    16 - 6OSPELE 1
    GOIKOETXEA, O.
    LERTXUNDI, A.
    2024/02/11--ARETXABALETA 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ILUNPE 1844006435
    2LEGAZPI743105746
    3OSPELE 1642205044
    4BELOKI 2541304557
    5ARETXABALETA 2440403064
     
    Multzoa: G     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    2024/01/1218:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE 216 - 0*ARETXABALETA 3
    2024/01/1218:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE 2
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    SUKIA, G.
    16 - 13ABANTZU 1
    GASTIAIN, L.
    GASTIAIN, N.
    2024/01/14--Atsedena-ARRASATE
       Jardunaldia 2 
    2024/01/1919:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 3
    SIXTO, A.
    ZABALA, E.
    0 - 16OSPELE 2
    AYESTARAN, B.
    SUKIA, G.
    2024/01/1919:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE
    DOMINGUEZ, A.
    ELORRIAGA, M.
    12 - 16ILUNPE 2
    EIZAGIRRE, J.
    URBISTONDO, E.
    2024/01/21--ABANTZU 1-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    2024/01/2618:00ZESTOA - LasaoABANTZU 1
    GASTIAIN, L.
    GASTIAIN, N.
    16 - 0ARETXABALETA 3
    SIXTO, A.
    ZABALA, E.
    2024/01/2618:45ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE 2
    AYESTARAN, B.
    SUKIA, G.
    16 - 5ARRASATE
    DOMINGUEZ, A.
    ELORRIAGA, M.
    2024/01/28--Atsedena-ILUNPE 2
       Jardunaldia 4 
    2024/02/0218:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE 2
    EIZAGIRRE, J.
    URBISTONDO, E.
    16 - 11OSPELE 2
    LERTXUNDI, E.
    SUKIA, G.
    2024/02/0219:30ARRASATE - UarkapeARRASATE
    DOMINGUEZ, A.
    ELORRIAGA, M.
    7 - 16ABANTZU 1
    GASTIAIN, L.
    GASTIAIN, N.
    2024/02/04--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA 3
       Jardunaldia 5 
    2024/02/0919:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA 3
    SIXTO, A.
    ZABALA, E.
    4 - 16ARRASATE
    DOMINGUEZ, A.
    ELORRIAGA, M.
    2024/02/0919:00ARROA GOIA - UdalekoaABANTZU 116 - 0*ILUNPE 2
    2024/02/11--OSPELE 2-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1OSPELE 2  743105934
    2ABANTZU 1  743106123
    3ILUNPE 2  643014839
    4ARRASATE  541304052
    5ARETXABALETA 3  34031464
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba