Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz ban. 4 terd. EBA4T - Nagusiak - 1. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202417:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-OTXOA
    OTXOA, O.
    7 - 22EPLE-ETXEZARRETA
    ARANGUREN, M.
    12/04/202419:00ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI
    ZUGASTI, A.
    11 - 22MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA
    LIZEAGA, E.
    13/04/202410:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-PERURENA
    PERURENA, A.
    22 - 15AZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR
    OTEIZA, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202418:15AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR
    OTEIZA, A.
    19 - 22LAPKE-OTXOA
    OTXOA, O.
    18/04/202420:15ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-ETXEZARRETA
    ETXEZARRETA, A.
    22 - 20ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI
    ZUGASTI, A.
    20/04/202410:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA
    LIZEAGA, E.
    22 - 14TOLOSA-PERURENA
    PERURENA, A.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA-EPLE-ETXEZARRETA
    28/04/2024--ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI-AZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR
    28/04/2024--TOLOSA-PERURENA-LAPKE-OTXOA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--TOLOSA-PERURENA-EPLE-ETXEZARRETA
    05/05/2024--AZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR-MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA
    05/05/2024--LAPKE-OTXOA-ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--EPLE-ETXEZARRETA-AZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR
    12/05/2024--MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA-LAPKE-OTXOA
    12/05/2024--ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI-TOLOSA-PERURENA
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1MUNDARRO-LIZEAGA422004425
    2EPLE-ETXEZARRETA422004427
    3TOLOSA-PERURENA321103637
    4LAPKE-OTXOA321102941
    5AZKOITIA-OTEIZA AITOR220203444
    6ARETXABALETA-ZUGASTI220203144
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:30BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
    22 - 7GURE TXERU-ARISTI
    ARISTI, G.
    13/04/202416:00AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE-LABAKA
    LABACA, B.
    13 - 22HERNANI-OJUEL
    OJUEL, P.
    13/04/202417:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-SALABERRIA
    SALAVERRIA, X.
    16 - 22TOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    20/04/202410:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-ALTUNA
    ALTUNA, A.
    22 - 13ILUNPE-LABAKA
    LABACA, B.
    20/04/202411:00GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-ARISTI-OIARPE-SALABERRIA
    20/04/202411:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-OJUEL
    OJUEL, P.
    22 - 20BERGARA-ETXANIZ
    ETXANIZ, A.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--HERNANI-OJUEL-TOLOSA-ALTUNA
    28/04/2024--ILUNPE-LABAKA-GURE TXERU-ARISTI
    28/04/2024--BERGARA-ETXANIZ-OIARPE-SALABERRIA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--BERGARA-ETXANIZ-TOLOSA-ALTUNA
    05/05/2024--GURE TXERU-ARISTI-HERNANI-OJUEL
    05/05/2024--OIARPE-SALABERRIA-ILUNPE-LABAKA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--TOLOSA-ALTUNA-GURE TXERU-ARISTI
    12/05/2024--HERNANI-OJUEL-OIARPE-SALABERRIA
    12/05/2024--ILUNPE-LABAKA-BERGARA-ETXANIZ
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA-ALTUNA422004429
    2HERNANI-OJUEL422004433
    3BERGARA-ETXANIZ321104229
    4ILUNPE-LABAKA220202644
    5OIARPE-SALABERRIA110101622
    6GURE TXERU-ARISTI11010722
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202419:30ORIO - UdalekoaOSPELE-ARANBURU
    ARANBURU, J.
    18 - 22AZKOITIA-JUARISTI
    JUARISTI, A.
    13/04/202411:00AMEZKETA - LarrunarriZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO
    GOROSTIDI, E.
    18 - 22LAPKE-ARMAOLEA
    ARMAOLEA, J.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202418:15AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-JUARISTI
    JUARISTI, A.
    22 - 5ZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO
    GOROSTIDI, E.
    19/04/202417:10VILLABONA - AmasaBEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI
    URRUZOLA, J.
    22 - 4OSPELE-ARANBURU
    ARANBURU, J.
    21/04/2024--LAPKE-ARMAOLEA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--LAPKE-ARMAOLEA-AZKOITIA-JUARISTI
    28/04/2024--ZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO-BEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-OSPELE-ARANBURU
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-AZKOITIA-JUARISTI
    05/05/2024--BEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI-LAPKE-ARMAOLEA
    05/05/2024--OSPELE-ARANBURU-ZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--AZKOITIA-JUARISTI-BEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI
    12/05/2024--LAPKE-ARMAOLEA-OSPELE-ARANBURU
    12/05/2024--ZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1AZKOITIA-JUARISTI422004423
    2BEHAR ZANA-OLASAGASTI21100224
    3LAPKE-ARMAOLEA211002218
    4ZAZPI ITTURRI-GOROSTIDI ENEKO220202344
    5OSPELE-ARANBURU220202244
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202419:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-APAOLAZA-ILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)
    13/04/202417:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroABANTZU-SASIAIN
    SASIAIN, X.
    22 - 6OIARPE-ZABALETA
    OLAIZ, X.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-TOLOSA-AMIANO
       Jardunaldia 2 
    20/04/202410:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-AMIANO
    AMIANO, I.
    17 - 22HERNANI-APAOLAZA
    APAOLAZA, X.
    20/04/202416:00AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)-ABANTZU-SASIAIN
    21/04/2024--OIARPE-ZABALETA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--OIARPE-ZABALETA-ILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)
    28/04/2024--ABANTZU-SASIAIN-TOLOSA-AMIANO
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-HERNANI-APAOLAZA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-ILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)
    05/05/2024--TOLOSA-AMIANO-OIARPE-ZABALETA
    05/05/2024--HERNANI-APAOLAZA-ABANTZU-SASIAIN
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--ILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)-TOLOSA-AMIANO
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-ZABALETA-HERNANI-APAOLAZA
    12/05/2024--ABANTZU-SASIAIN-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ABANTZU-SASIAIN21100226
    2HERNANI-APAOLAZA211002217
    3TOLOSA-AMIANO110101722
    4OIARPE-ZABALETA11010622
    5ILUNPE-LARRAŅAGA (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202419:00AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, E.
    13 - 22TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA
    MATXINANDIARENA, I.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    14/04/202411:30LASARTE-ORIA - MitxelinINTZA-ARTETXE
    ARTETXE, J.
    13 - 22LAPKE-IBARLUZEA
    IBARLUZEA, O.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202418:15AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    ARAMBARRI, M.
    22 - 4INTZA-ARTETXE
    ARTETXE, J.
    19/04/202417:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-IBARLUZEA
    IBARLUZEA, O.
    22 - 5ILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, E.
    21/04/2024--TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA-LAPKE-IBARLUZEA
    28/04/2024--ILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA-AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-INTZA-ARTETXE
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-LAPKE-IBARLUZEA
    05/05/2024--AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI-TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA
    05/05/2024--INTZA-ARTETXE-ILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--LAPKE-IBARLUZEA-AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI
    12/05/2024--TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA-INTZA-ARTETXE
    12/05/2024--ILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1LAPKE-IBARLUZEA422004418
    2AZKOITIA-ARANBARRI21100224
    3TARTALOETXE-MATXINANDIARENA211002213
    4ILUNPE-ODRIOZOLA220201844
    5INTZA-ARTETXE220201744
     
    Multzoa: F     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202419:30HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-LABAKA
    LABACA, I.
    16 - 22ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA
    ODRIOZOLA, J.
    13/04/202410:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-IRAETA
    IRAETA, A.
    22 - 19OIARPE-ZALAKAIN
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-ILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202420:15AZPEITIA - IzarraitzILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR
    EGUIGUREN, A.
    20 - 22TOLOSA-IRAETA
    IRAETA, A.
    19/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-ZALAKAIN
    ZALAKAIN, E.
    16 - 22HERNANI-LABAKA
    LABACA, I.
    21/04/2024--ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA-OIARPE-ZALAKAIN
    28/04/2024--HERNANI-LABAKA-ILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-TOLOSA-IRAETA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-OIARPE-ZALAKAIN
    05/05/2024--ILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR-ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA
    05/05/2024--TOLOSA-IRAETA-HERNANI-LABAKA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-ZALAKAIN-ILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR
    12/05/2024--ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA-TOLOSA-IRAETA
    12/05/2024--HERNANI-LABAKA-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA-IRAETA422004439
    2HERNANI-LABAKA321103838
    3ABANTZU-ODRIOZOLA211002216
    4OIARPE-ZALAKAIN220203544
    5ILUNPE-EGIGUREN AIMAR110102022
     
    Multzoa: G     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    11/04/202419:00LEGAZPI - UrbeltzLEGAZPI-IBARGUREN
    IBARGUREN, J.
    4 - 22OSPELE-ORBEGOZO
    ORBEGOZO, L.
    13/04/202415:30AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON
    OTEIZA, J.
    22 - 12INTXURRE-OIARBIDE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-LAPKE-ITUARTE
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202417:45LAZKAO - JoxemielLAPKE-ITUARTE
    ITUARTE, F.
    22 - 4AZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON
    OTEIZA, J.
    19/04/202418:15ALEGIA - ElorriINTXURRE-OIARBIDE
    OIARBIDE, J.
    22 - 15LEGAZPI-IBARGUREN
    IBARGUREN, J.
    21/04/2024--OSPELE-ORBEGOZO-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--OSPELE-ORBEGOZO-INTXURRE-OIARBIDE
    28/04/2024--LEGAZPI-IBARGUREN-LAPKE-ITUARTE
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-AZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-INTXURRE-OIARBIDE
    05/05/2024--LAPKE-ITUARTE-OSPELE-ORBEGOZO
    05/05/2024--AZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON-LEGAZPI-IBARGUREN
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--INTXURRE-OIARBIDE-LAPKE-ITUARTE
    12/05/2024--OSPELE-ORBEGOZO-AZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON
    12/05/2024--LEGAZPI-IBARGUREN-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1AZKOITIA-OTEIZA JON  321102634
    2INTXURRE-OIARBIDE  321103437
    3OSPELE-ORBEGOZO  21100224
    4LEGAZPI-IBARGUREN  220201944
    5LAPKE-ITUARTE  21100224
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba