Txapelketa: Federatua Gipuzkoa - Eskuz ban. 4 terd. EBA4T - Kadeteak - 2. m

  • Jokamoldea:
  • Fasea:
  •  
    Multzoa: A     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202417:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, O.
    22 - 5MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN
    GOIKOETXEA, J.
    12/04/202418:30ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ
    ALVAREZ, M.
    22 - 14ARKIRUN-ZABALA
    ZABALA, P.
    13/04/202417:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-ELIZEGI
    ELICEGUI, B.
    9 - 22TOLOSA-CARRERA
    CARRERA, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202419:00BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN
    GOIKOETXEA, J.
    22 - 13OIARPE-ELIZEGI
    ELICEGUI, B.
    19/04/202419:00LEZO - Beko ErrotaARKIRUN-ZABALA
    ZABALA, P.
    10 - 22MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
    GALARRAGA, O.
    20/04/202410:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-CARRERA-GAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN-ARKIRUN-ZABALA
    28/04/2024--MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA-TOLOSA-CARRERA
    28/04/2024--OIARPE-ELIZEGI-GAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--OIARPE-ELIZEGI-ARKIRUN-ZABALA
    05/05/2024--TOLOSA-CARRERA-MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN
    05/05/2024--GAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ-MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--ARKIRUN-ZABALA-TOLOSA-CARRERA
    12/05/2024--MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN-GAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ
    12/05/2024--MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA-OIARPE-ELIZEGI
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1MUNDARRO-GALARRAGA422004415
    2MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA JULEN321102735
    3TOLOSA-CARRERA21100229
    4GAZTELEKU-ALVAREZ211002214
    5ARKIRUN-ZABALA220202444
    6OIARPE-ELIZEGI220202244
     
    Multzoa: B     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202417:30ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-ISASTI
    ISASTI, E.
    4 - 22ATAUN-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, I.
    12/04/202419:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-ARANDIA
    ARANDIA, O.
    13 - 22BEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE
    IZAGIRRE, I.
    13/04/202411:00HERNANI - UdalekoaHERNANI-ALBERDI
    ALBERDI, M.
    22 - 7OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
    ORMAETXEA, B.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202417:30ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN-DORRONSORO
    DORRONSORO, I.
    22 - 16HERNANI-ALBERDI
    ALBERDI, M.
    19/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-ORMAETXEA
    ORMAETXEA, B.
    22 - 11TOLOSA-ARANDIA
    ARANDIA, O.
    20/04/202409:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE
    IZAGIRRE, I.
    22 - 4MUNDARRO-ISASTI
    ISASTI, E.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--BEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE-OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
    28/04/2024--TOLOSA-ARANDIA-ATAUN-DORRONSORO
    28/04/2024--MUNDARRO-ISASTI-HERNANI-ALBERDI
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--MUNDARRO-ISASTI-OIARPE-ORMAETXEA
    05/05/2024--ATAUN-DORRONSORO-BEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE
    05/05/2024--HERNANI-ALBERDI-TOLOSA-ARANDIA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-ORMAETXEA-ATAUN-DORRONSORO
    12/05/2024--BEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE-HERNANI-ALBERDI
    12/05/2024--TOLOSA-ARANDIA-MUNDARRO-ISASTI
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BEHAR ZANA-IZAGIRRE422004417
    2ATAUN-DORRONSORO422004420
    3HERNANI-ALBERDI321103829
    4OIARPE-ORMAETXEA321102933
    5TOLOSA-ARANDIA220202444
    6MUNDARRO-ISASTI22020844
     
    Multzoa: C     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202417:30LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE-ESNAOLA
    ESNAOLA, I.
    1 - 22GAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL
    BIDEZABAL, E.
    12/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-IRADI
    IRADI, E.
    22 - 17MUNDARRO-CUESTA
    CUESTA, U.
    12/04/202419:15BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)-EPLE-LARRA
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202418:00ASTIGARRAGA - Udal.MUNDARRO-CUESTA-MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)
    19/04/202418:15ANDOAIN - ArrateGAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL
    BIDEZABAL, E.
    22 - 6OIARPE-IRADI
    IRADI, E.
    19/04/202418:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-LARRA
    BOUASKAR, I.
    15 - 22LAPKE-ESNAOLA
    ESNAOLA, I.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--EPLE-LARRA-MUNDARRO-CUESTA
    28/04/2024--MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)-GAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL
    28/04/2024--LAPKE-ESNAOLA-OIARPE-IRADI
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--LAPKE-ESNAOLA-MUNDARRO-CUESTA
    05/05/2024--GAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL-EPLE-LARRA
    05/05/2024--OIARPE-IRADI-MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--MUNDARRO-CUESTA-GAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL
    12/05/2024--EPLE-LARRA-OIARPE-IRADI
    12/05/2024--MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)-LAPKE-ESNAOLA
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1GAZTELEKU-BIDEZABAL42200447
    2OIARPE-IRADI321102839
    3LAPKE-ESNAOLA321102337
    4MUNDARRO-CUESTA110101722
    5EPLE-LARRA110101522
    6MURUMENDI-GOIKOETXEA ALAIN (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: D     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202419:00LIZARTZA - AztinondoTOLOSA-OLANO
    OLANO, E.
    22 - 3ATAUN-JAULAR
    JAULAR, A.
    13/04/202412:00VILLABONA - AmasaBEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA0 - 0ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)
    13/04/202417:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-MARTINEZ
    MARTINEZ, G.
    15 - 22OIARPE-OIARTZABAL
    OYARZABAL, U.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-OIARTZABAL
    OYARZABAL, U.
    22 - 11BEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA
    IRAOLA, M.
    19/04/202417:30ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN-JAULAR
    JAULAR, A.
    22 - 15OIARPE-MARTINEZ
    MARTINEZ, G.
    21/04/2024--ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)-TOLOSA-OLANO
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--OIARPE-OIARTZABAL-ATAUN-JAULAR
    28/04/2024--OIARPE-MARTINEZ-ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)
    28/04/2024--BEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA-TOLOSA-OLANO
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--BEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA-ATAUN-JAULAR
    05/05/2024--ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)-OIARPE-OIARTZABAL
    05/05/2024--TOLOSA-OLANO-OIARPE-MARTINEZ
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--ATAUN-JAULAR-ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-OIARTZABAL-TOLOSA-OLANO
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-MARTINEZ-BEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1OIARPE-OIARTZABAL422004426
    2ATAUN-JAULAR321102537
    3TOLOSA-OLANO21100223
    4OIARPE-MARTINEZ220203044
    5BEHAR ZANA-IRAOLA110101122
    6ZAZPI ITTURRI-KARRERA (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: E     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    11/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-BERGARA
    BERGARA, O.
    7 - 22BEHAR ZANA-OŅATE
    OÑATE, E.
    12/04/202418:30ZALDIBIA - RestiGAZTELUPE-ARANBURU
    ARANBURU, A.
    22 - 10EPLE-OIARBIDE
    OYARBIDE, I.
    12/04/202419:15BEASAIN - AntzizarMURUMENDI-SANCHEZ
    SANCHEZ, I.
    5 - 22TOLOSA-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, I.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202417:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-OŅATE
    OÑATE, E.
    22 - 8GAZTELUPE-ARANBURU
    ARANBURU, A.
    19/04/202418:30ERRENTERIA - Agustina Ot.EPLE-OIARBIDE
    OYARBIDE, I.
    18 - 22MURUMENDI-SANCHEZ
    SANCHEZ, I.
    20/04/202410:00TOLOSA - BeotibarTOLOSA-ARTOLA
    ARTOLA, I.
    22 - 3OIARPE-BERGARA
    BERGARA, O.
       Jardunaldia 3 
    25/04/202421:00ZALDIBIA - RestiGAZTELUPE-ARANBURU-MURUMENDI-SANCHEZ
    28/04/2024--BEHAR ZANA-OŅATE-TOLOSA-ARTOLA
    28/04/2024--OIARPE-BERGARA-EPLE-OIARBIDE
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--GAZTELUPE-ARANBURU-TOLOSA-ARTOLA
    05/05/2024--EPLE-OIARBIDE-BEHAR ZANA-OŅATE
    05/05/2024--MURUMENDI-SANCHEZ-OIARPE-BERGARA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--TOLOSA-ARTOLA-EPLE-OIARBIDE
    12/05/2024--BEHAR ZANA-OŅATE-MURUMENDI-SANCHEZ
    12/05/2024--OIARPE-BERGARA-GAZTELUPE-ARANBURU
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1TOLOSA-ARTOLA42200448
    2BEHAR ZANA-OŅATE422004415
    3GAZTELUPE-ARANBURU321103032
    4MURUMENDI-SANCHEZ321102740
    5EPLE-OIARBIDE220202844
    6OIARPE-BERGARA220201044
     
    Multzoa: F     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202417:30LAZKAO - Joxemiel 2LAPKE-ALONSO
    ALONSO, I.
    22 - 8HERNANI-MAKATZAGA
    MAKATZAGA, A.
    13/04/202411:30VILLABONA - Bear ZanaBEHAR ZANA-CESTAU
    CESTAU, P.
    22 - 17ATAUN-ALZUA
    ALZUA, M.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-OIARPE-CAETANO
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202418:00OIARTZUN - MadalensoroOIARPE-CAETANO
    CAETANO, E.
    17 - 22BEHAR ZANA-CESTAU
    CESTAU, P.
    19/04/202417:30ATAUN - AuzoetaATAUN-ALZUA
    ALZUA, M.
    22 - 14LAPKE-ALONSO
    ALONSO, I.
    21/04/2024--HERNANI-MAKATZAGA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--HERNANI-MAKATZAGA-ATAUN-ALZUA
    28/04/2024--LAPKE-ALONSO-OIARPE-CAETANO
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-BEHAR ZANA-CESTAU
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-ATAUN-ALZUA
    05/05/2024--OIARPE-CAETANO-HERNANI-MAKATZAGA
    05/05/2024--BEHAR ZANA-CESTAU-LAPKE-ALONSO
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--ATAUN-ALZUA-OIARPE-CAETANO
    12/05/2024--HERNANI-MAKATZAGA-BEHAR ZANA-CESTAU
    12/05/2024--LAPKE-ALONSO-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BEHAR ZANA-CESTAU422004434
    2ATAUN-ALZUA321103936
    3LAPKE-ALONSO321103630
    4OIARPE-CAETANO110101722
    5HERNANI-MAKATZAGA11010822
     
    Multzoa: G     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL
    ALDAZABAL, E.
    22 - 2GURE TXERU-AIESTARAN
    AIESTARAN, A.
    12/04/202418:30BERGARA - UdalekoaBERGARA-ILARDUIA
    ILARDUIA, H.
    22 - 5ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA
    ORTUETA , I.
    13/04/202411:30EIBAR - AstelenaABANTZU-ZUBELZU
    ZUBELZU, E.
    10 - 22EIBAR-DEL REY
    DEL REY, A.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202419:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA
    ORTUETA , I.
    22 - 14ABANTZU-ZUBELZU
    ZUBELZU, E.
    19/04/202419:00GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-AIESTARAN
    AIESTARAN, A.
    20 - 22BERGARA-ILARDUIA
    ILARDUIA, H.
    19/04/202419:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-DEL REY0 - 22*AZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA-GURE TXERU-AIESTARAN
    28/04/2024--BERGARA-ILARDUIA-EIBAR-DEL REY
    28/04/2024--ABANTZU-ZUBELZU-AZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL
       Jardunaldia 4 
    02/05/202419:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-DEL REY-ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA
    05/05/2024--AZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL-BERGARA-ILARDUIA
    05/05/2024--ABANTZU-ZUBELZU-GURE TXERU-AIESTARAN
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--GURE TXERU-AIESTARAN-EIBAR-DEL REY
    12/05/2024--ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA-AZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL
    12/05/2024--BERGARA-ILARDUIA-ABANTZU-ZUBELZU
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1BERGARA-ILARDUIA422004425
    2AZKOITIA-ALDAZABAL32200442
    3EIBAR-DEL REY321102232
    4ARETXABALETA-ORTUETA321102736
    5ABANTZU-ZUBELZU220202444
    6GURE TXERU-AIESTARAN220202244
     
    Multzoa: H     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-ITURRALDE
    ITURRALDE, M.
    22 - 12ABANTZU-ZABALA
    ZABALA, M.
    12/04/202418:30EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-AZPILIKUETA
    AZPILIKUETA, E.
    22 - 7AZKOITIA-ALBERDI
    ALBERDI, M.
    12/04/202418:45OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ
    RODRIGUEZ, I.
    17 - 22ARETXABALETA-BEITIA
    BEITIA, M.
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202417:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-ALBERDI
    ALBERDI, M.
    5 - 22ALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ
    RODRIGUEZ, I.
    19/04/202418:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-BEITIA
    BEITIA, M.
    11 - 22ILUNPE-ITURRALDE
    ITURRALDE, M.
    19/04/202419:00AIZARNAZABAL - Atari-SoroABANTZU-ZABALA0* - 22EIBAR-AZPILIKUETA
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--AZKOITIA-ALBERDI-ABANTZU-ZABALA
    28/04/2024--ALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ-ILUNPE-ITURRALDE
    28/04/202411:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-AZPILIKUETA-ARETXABALETA-BEITIA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--ALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ-ABANTZU-ZABALA
    05/05/2024--ARETXABALETA-BEITIA-AZKOITIA-ALBERDI
    05/05/2024--ILUNPE-ITURRALDE-EIBAR-AZPILIKUETA
       Jardunaldia 5 
    10/05/202418:30EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-AZPILIKUETA-ALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ
    12/05/2024--ABANTZU-ZABALA-ARETXABALETA-BEITIA
    12/05/2024--AZKOITIA-ALBERDI-ILUNPE-ITURRALDE
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1EIBAR-AZPILIKUETA42200447
    2ILUNPE-ITURRALDE422004423
    3ARETXABALETA-BEITIA321103339
    4ALOŅA MENDI-RODRIGUEZ321103927
    5AZKOITIA-ALBERDI220201244
    6ABANTZU-ZABALA120111244
     
    Multzoa: I     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:30BERGARA - UdalekoaABANTZU-LULUAGA0* - 22BERGARA-CONTRERAS
    12/04/202418:30EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-VARONA
    VARONA, X.
    18 - 22AZKOITIA-SEGUROLA
    SEGUROLA, U.
    14/04/2024--LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)-ILUNPE-LARRAMENDI
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202417:00AZKOITIA - GureaAZKOITIA-SEGUROLA
    SEGUROLA, U.
    22 - 4ABANTZU-LULUAGA
    LULUAGA, E.
    19/04/202418:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-LARRAMENDI
    LARRAMENDI, J.
    12 - 22EIBAR-VARONA
    VARONA, X.
    21/04/2024--BERGARA-CONTRERAS-LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)
       Jardunaldia 3 
    26/04/202419:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-VARONA-ABANTZU-LULUAGA
    28/04/2024--ILUNPE-LARRAMENDI-BERGARA-CONTRERAS
    28/04/2024--LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)-AZKOITIA-SEGUROLA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    02/05/202419:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-VARONA-BERGARA-CONTRERAS
    05/05/2024--AZKOITIA-SEGUROLA-ILUNPE-LARRAMENDI
    05/05/2024--ABANTZU-LULUAGA-LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--BERGARA-CONTRERAS-AZKOITIA-SEGUROLA
    12/05/2024--ILUNPE-LARRAMENDI-ABANTZU-LULUAGA
    12/05/2024--LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)-EIBAR-VARONA
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1AZKOITIA-SEGUROLA422004422
    2EIBAR-VARONA321104034
    3BERGARA-CONTRERAS21100220
    4ILUNPE-LARRAMENDI110101222
    5ABANTZU-LULUAGA12011444
    6LAGUNAK-URANGA (RET)0000000
     
    Multzoa: J     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:45OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE
    LIZARRALDE, E.
    10 - 22AZKOITIA-BASTIDA
    BASTIDA, I.
    12/04/202419:00ELGOIBAR - IkastolaLAGUNAK-BERGUA
    BERGUA, M.
    18 - 22EIBAR-URKIAGA
    URKIAGA, O.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-GURE TXERU-ESNAL
       Jardunaldia 2 
    19/04/202419:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-URKIAGA0* - 22ALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE
    19/04/202419:00GETARIA - SahatsagaGURE TXERU-ESNAL
    ESNAL, E.
    13 - 22LAGUNAK-BERGUA
    BERGUA, M.
    21/04/2024--AZKOITIA-BASTIDA-Atsedena
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--AZKOITIA-BASTIDA-EIBAR-URKIAGA
    28/04/2024--ALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE-GURE TXERU-ESNAL
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-LAGUNAK-BERGUA
       Jardunaldia 4 
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-EIBAR-URKIAGA
    05/05/2024--GURE TXERU-ESNAL-AZKOITIA-BASTIDA
    05/05/2024--LAGUNAK-BERGUA-ALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--AZKOITIA-BASTIDA-LAGUNAK-BERGUA
    12/05/2024--ALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE-Atsedena
    12/05/202411:00EIBAR - AstelenaEIBAR-URKIAGA-GURE TXERU-ESNAL
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1ALOŅA MENDI-LIZARRALDE321103222
    2LAGUNAK-BERGUA321104035
    3AZKOITIA-BASTIDA211002210
    4EIBAR-URKIAGA221012240
    5GURE TXERU-ESNAL110101322
     
    Multzoa: K     Egutegia       Emaitzen Egutegia  
    DataOrduaFrontoiaEtxekoaEmaitzaKanpokoa
       Jardunaldia 1 
    12/04/202418:15AZPEITIA - Frontoi TxikiILUNPE-MENDIZABAL
    MENDIZABAL, M.
    22 - 5ABANTZU-MAYO
    MAYO, O.
    12/04/202419:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE-ITURBE
    ITURBE, A.
    22 - 12ALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU
    EGIBURU, U.
    14/04/2024--Atsedena-ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ
       Jardunaldia 2 
    18/04/202419:30ARETXABALETA - Udal.ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ
    GONZALEZ, U.
    22 - 4OLALDE-ITURBE
    ITURBE, A.
    21/04/2024--ABANTZU-MAYO-Atsedena
    21/04/202410:30OŅATI - ZubikoaALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU-ILUNPE-MENDIZABAL
       Jardunaldia 3 
    28/04/2024--ABANTZU-MAYO-ALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU
    28/04/2024--ILUNPE-MENDIZABAL-ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ
    28/04/2024--Atsedena-OLALDE-ITURBE
       Jardunaldia 4 
    02/05/202419:00ANTZUOLA - UdalekoaOLALDE-ITURBE-ILUNPE-MENDIZABAL
    05/05/2024--Atsedena-ALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU
    05/05/2024--ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ-ABANTZU-MAYO
       Jardunaldia 5 
    12/05/2024--ALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU-ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ
    12/05/2024--ABANTZU-MAYO-OLALDE-ITURBE
    12/05/2024--ILUNPE-MENDIZABAL-Atsedena
     SailkapenaPJIGEAAK
    1OLALDE-ITURBE  321102634
    2ARETXABALETA-GONZALEZ  21100224
    3ILUNPE-MENDIZABAL  21100225
    4ALOŅA MENDI-EGIBURU  110101222
    5ABANTZU-MAYO  11010522
    Gorria = Behin behinekoa.

    Jokamoldearen Dokumentuak


    Babesleak

    Ir arriba