Selekzioak

0 - GRAVNI TORNEOA 2017-18

-----

a - 5. jardunaldia (2018-04-22) - GIPUZKOA vs ERRIOXA

 

EZKER HORMA

GIPUZKOA VS ERRIOXA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-21 11:00 1 ALTZA GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA GPNN
2018-04-21 11:00 2 ALTZA GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA GPMN
2018-04-22 10:00 1 ATANO III GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA LPs22
2018-04-22 10:00 2 ATANO III GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA LPN
2018-04-22 10:00 3 ATANO III GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA PMN
2018-04-21 11:00 1 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBAJ
2018-04-21 11:00 2 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBIJ
2018-04-21 16:00 1 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBAs22
2018-04-21 16:00 2 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBIs22
2018-04-21 16:00 3 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBAN
2018-04-21 16:00 4 IDIAZABAL GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBIN
NAFARROA VS IPARRALDEA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-21 17:30 1 CABANILLAS NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA ZPJ
2018-04-21 17:30 2 CABANILLAS NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA ZPN
2018-04-21 10:30 1 LABRIT NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBAs22
2018-04-21 10:30 2 LABRIT NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBIN
2018-04-22 10:30 1 LABRIT NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA LPN
2018-04-22 10:30 2 LABRIT NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PMN
BIZKAIA VS ARABA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-21 10:00 1 ARMINTZA BIZKAIA     ARABA LPJ
2018-04-21 10:00 2 ARMINTZA BIZKAIA     ARABA LPs22
2018-04-21 10:00 3 ARMINTZA BIZKAIA     ARABA LPN
2018-04-21 10:00 4 ARMINTZA BIZKAIA     ARABA PMN
2018-04-20 19:30 1 BEDIA BIZKAIA     ARABA FMs22
2018-04-20 19:30 2 BEDIA BIZKAIA     ARABA FMN
2018-04-18 18:30 1 GALDAKAO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAs22
2018-04-18 18:30 2 GALDAKAO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAN
2018-04-18 18:30 3 GALDAKAO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIN
2018-04-21 11:00 1 IURRETA BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAJ
2018-04-21 11:00 2 IURRETA BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIJ
2018-04-21 11:00 3 IURRETA BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIs22
2018-04-21 17:00 1 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA     ARABA GPNJ
2018-04-21 17:00 2 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA     ARABA GPNs22
2018-04-21 17:00 3 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA     ARABA GPNN
2018-04-21 17:30 1 MARKINA BIZKAIA     ARABA ZPN
2018-04-21 17:00 1 MUNITIBAR BIZKAIA     ARABA GPMs22
2018-04-21 17:00 2 MUNITIBAR BIZKAIA     ARABA GPMN
                 

TRINKETA

GIPUZKOA VS ERRIOXA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-21 11:00 1 IRURA GIPUZKOA     ERRIOXA EBIN
BIZKAIA VS ARABA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-21 9:30 1 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIs22
2018-04-21 9:30 2 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA PAMN
2018-04-21 9:30 3 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAN
2018-04-21 9:30 4 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAJ
2018-04-21 9:30 5 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIJ
2018-04-21 9:30 6 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBAs22
2018-04-21 9:30 7 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA     ARABA EBIN
2018-04-21 12:00 1 BIZKAIA BIZKAIA     ARABA LPs22
2018-04-21 12:00 2 BIZKAIA BIZKAIA     ARABA LPN
NAFARROA VS IPARRALDEA
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-17 18:00 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PANJ
2018-04-17 18:00 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PANs22
2018-04-17 18:00 3 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PANN
2018-04-18 19:00 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA XJ
2018-04-18 19:00 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA Xs22
2018-04-18 19:00 3 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA XN
2018-04-19 18:30 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PAMs22
2018-04-19 18:30 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PAMJ
2018-04-19 18:30 3 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA PAMN
2018-04-20 19:00 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA LPs22
2018-04-20 19:00 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA LPN
2018-04-21 10:30 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBIs22
2018-04-21 10:30 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBAN
2018-04-21 10:30 3 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBIN
2018-04-21 16:00 1 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBAJ
2018-04-21 16:00 2 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBIJ
2018-04-21 16:00 3 MENDILLORRI NAFARROA     IPARRALDEA EBAs22

 

-----

b - 4. jardunaldia (2018-04-15) - ARABA vs GIPUZKOA

 

EZKER HORMA

ARABA (3) VS GIPUZKOA (13)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-14 10:00 1 ABETXUKO ARABA
Perez de Arriz.
Murga
30 21 GIPUZKOA
Larrarte
Arrillaga
GPNJ
2018-04-14 10:00 2 ABETXUKO ARABA
Ruiz de Azua
Salanueva
13 30 GIPUZKOA
Araiztegi
Eizmendi
GPNs22
2018-04-14 10:00 3 ABETXUKO ARABA
Isasmendi
Saez
30 28 GIPUZKOA
Irazustabarr.
Erasun
GPNN
2018-04-14 10:00 4 ABETXUKO ARABA
Sasiain
Carou
14 25 GIPUZKOA
Rekondo
Arandia
GPMs22
2018-04-14 10:00 1 LAKUA ARABA
Estivariz
Herrero
35 24 GIPUZKOA
Peñalvo
Ponce
LPJ
2018-04-14 10:00 2 LAKUA ARABA
Aguirre
Saenz
16 35 GIPUZKOA
Mujika
Juaristi
LPs22
2018-04-14 10:00 3 LAKUA ARABA
Petralanda
Martinez
22 35 GIPUZKOA
Ibarguren
Pichel
LPN
2018-04-14 10:00 4 LAKUA ARABA
Saez de Cám.
Lakalle
35 40 GIPUZKOA
Ibarguren
Irigoien
PMN
2018-04-14 17:00 1 AMURRIO ARABA
Larrazabal
Gonzalez
15 22 GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
Elizegi
EBIJ
2018-04-14 17:00 2 AMURRIO ARABA
Alava
Alvarez de Eul.
8 22 GIPUZKOA
Elola
Aranguren
EBIs22
2018-04-14 17:00 3 AMURRIO ARABA
Dorronsoro
Perez
10 22 GIPUZKOA
Arrieta
Lizeaga
EBIN
2018-04-14 17:00 1 OLAVE ARABA
Gonzalez de M.
34 35 GIPUZKOA
Alberro
Alberro
ZPN
2018-04-15 10:00 1 AMURRIO ARABA
Yuste
2 22 GIPUZKOA
Osa
EBAJ
2018-04-15 10:00 2 AMURRIO ARABA
Uribe
16 22 GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
Elizegi
EBAs22
2018-04-15 10:00 3 AMURRIO ARABA
Guerrero
6 22 GIPUZKOA
Santxo
EBAN
2018-04-15 11:00 1 OGUETA ARABA
Zabala
Arroniz
23 25 GIPUZKOA
Antxordoki
Huegun
GPMN
IPARRALDEA (3) VS BIZKAIA (5)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-15 10:30 1 BIARRITZ IPARRALDEA
Etchegaray
Sorozabal
28 35 BIZKAIA
Urkoleke
Mandiola
ZPJ
2018-04-15 10:30 2 BIARRITZ IPARRALDEA
Etcheberry
Laborde
35 34 BIZKAIA
Mandiola
Mandiola
ZPs22
2018-04-15 10:30 3 BIARRITZ IPARRALDEA
Belly
Toucoulet
35 25 BIZKAIA
Alberdi
Etxebarria
ZPN
2018-04-14 10:30 1 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Milhet
Vigeon
26 35 BIZKAIA
Orueta
Agirre
LPN
2018-04-14 10:30 2 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Eyheramendy
Andueza
22 40 BIZKAIA
Antolin
Mendizabal
PMN
2018-04-14 15:00 1 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Etchegaray
22 16 BIZKAIA
Zezeaga
EBAs22
2018-04-14 15:00 2 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA EA 22 BIZKAIA EBIs22
2018-04-14 15:00 3 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Lafitte
Tellier
7 22 BIZKAIA
Aurtenetxe
Etxebarria
EBIN
ERRIOXA (2) VS NAFARROA (11)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-10 18:30 1 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Bobadilla
11 22 NAFARROA
Telletxea
EBAJ
2018-04-10 18:30 2 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Urbina
Gonzalez
9 22 NAFARROA
Aizkorbe
Apezetxea
EBIJ
2018-04-10 18:30 3 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Ortega
19 22 NAFARROA
Gascue
EBAs22
2018-04-12 18:30 1 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Rodrigo
15 22 NAFARROA
Alduntzin
EBAN
2018-04-12 18:30 2 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Prado
Matute
13 22 NAFARROA
Yoldo
Sarasa
EBIN
2018-04-12 18:30 3 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Zabala
Ruiz
22 8 NAFARROA
Salaberria
EBIs22
2018-04-14 10:30 1 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Lafuente
Llado
11 25 NAFARROA
Erburu
Erburu
GPMN
2018-04-14 10:30 2 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Bongo-Bongo
30 25 NAFARROA
Urtasun
Espinal
FNJ
2018-04-14 10:30 3 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Martinez
Martinez
12 30 NAFARROA
Urtasun
Espinal
GPNN
2018-04-14 10:30 4 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Marin
Martinez
13 30 NAFARROA
Ardanaz
Iriarte
FNs22
2018-04-14 16:30 1 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Gil
Gil
30 35 NAFARROA
Purroy
Perez
LPs22
2018-04-14 16:30 2 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Abaigar
Velandia
32 35 NAFARROA
Baron
Goñi
LPN
2018-04-14 16:30 3 ADARRAGA ERRIOXA
Pascual
Gomes
9 40 NAFARROA
Zozaia
Mariñelarena
PMN
                 

TRINKETA

ARABA (3) VS GIPUZKOA (7)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-14 15:00 1 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Bengoa
35 17 GIPUZKOA
Aldunberri
EBAJ
2018-04-14 15:00 2 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Herrarte
Martinez de M.
37 40 GIPUZKOA
Auzmendi
Azkoitia
EBIJ
2018-04-14 15:00 3 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Cantabrana
Torres
17 30 GIPUZKOA
Tejedor
Galdos
PANJ
2018-04-14 15:00 4 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Saenz
Martin
30 13 GIPUZKOA
Goikoetxea
Arrieta
PANN
2018-04-14 15:00 5 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Sanchez
Mendibil
22 30 GIPUZKOA
Oiarbide
Mutuberria
PAMJ
2018-04-14 15:00 6 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Begiristain
Cirilo
21 30 GIPUZKOA
Letamendia
Pablos
PAMN
2018-04-15 10:00 1 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Lopez de la C.
25 40 GIPUZKOA
Cisneros
EBAs22
2018-04-15 10:00 2 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Altube
Ayesta
40 29 GIPUZKOA
Arizmendi
Pagola
EBIs22
2018-04-15 10:00 3 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Rafael
30 40 GIPUZKOA
Gurutzealde
EBAN
2018-04-15 10:00 4 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Astesuinzarra
Lopez de Egui.
9 40 GIPUZKOA
Loitegi
Landa
EBIN
IPARRALDEA (5) VS BIZKAIA (4)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-14 14:00 1 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Hiriart
25 35 BIZKAIA
Prieto
EBAJ
2018-04-14 14:00 2 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Barrenetche
Larre
40 9 BIZKAIA
Prieto
Muñozguren
EBIJ
2018-04-14 14:00 3 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Niang
22 40 BIZKAIA
Camiruaga
EBAs22
2018-04-14 14:00 4 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Iribarren
Luro
40 15 BIZKAIA
Arana
Ziarrusta
EBIs22
2018-04-14 14:00 5 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Amestoy
37 40 BIZKAIA
Aspuru
EBAN
2018-04-14 14:00 6 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA
Echeverria
St Paul
40 27 BIZKAIA
Ziarrusta
Ugarte
EBIN
2018-04-15 11:00 1 HENDAIA IPARRALDEA 40 EA BIZKAIA PAMN
2018-04-14 15:00 1 URRUÑA IPARRALDEA
Louviot
Sere
38 40 BIZKAIA
Etxegibel
Zabala
LPs22
2018-04-14 15:00 2 URRUÑA IPARRALDEA
Lecheren
Cambos
40 16 BIZKAIA
Beriain
Olazabal
LPN
ERRIOXA (0) VS NAFARROA (1)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-14 17:00 1 ARNEDO ERRIOXA
Garatea
Cabrerizo
25 40 NAFARROA
Santesteban
Iriarte
EBIN

 

-----

c - 3. jardunaldia (2018-04-08) - GIPUZKOA vs IPARRALDEA

 

EZKER HORMA

GIPUZKOA (5) VS IPARRALDEA (3)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-07 10:30 1 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
22 10 IPARRALDEA
Etchegaray
EBAs22
2018-04-07 10:30 2 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Elola
Aranguren
22 4 IPARRALDEA
Mendy
Mendy
EBIs22
2018-04-07 10:30 3 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Arrieta
Lizeaga
22 8 IPARRALDEA
Lafitte
Mendy
EBIN
2018-04-08 11:00 1 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Eskisabel
Pichel
25 35 IPARRALDEA
Milhet
Hourmat
LPN
2018-04-08 11:00 2 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Begiristain
Irigoien
25 40 IPARRALDEA
Dardenne
Andueza
PMN
2018-04-08 11:00 1 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Mendizabal
Aguirre
35 22 IPARRALDEA
Etchegarai
Sorozabal
ZPJ
2018-04-08 11:00 2 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Manzisidor
Mendizabal
35 29 IPARRALDEA
Laborde
Echeberri
ZPs22
2018-04-08 11:00 3 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Alberro
Alberro
28 35 IPARRALDEA
Bellie
Blasque
ZPN
BIZKAIA (14) VS NAFARROA (10)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-08 10:00 1 BASAURI BIZKAIA
Silva
Bilbao
30 19 NAFARROA
Murillo
Urtasun
FNJ
2018-04-08 10:00 2 BASAURI BIZKAIA
Saez
Zuagaza
12 30 NAFARROA
Ardanaz
Iriarte
FNs22
2018-04-07 17:00 1 BEDIA BIZKAIA
Gofinondo
Maeztu
30 22 NAFARROA
Amoztegi
Salvador
FMs22
2018-04-07 17:00 2 BEDIA BIZKAIA
De La Casa
Seoane
30 19 NAFARROA
Galartza
Alberro
FMN
2018-04-07 11:00 1 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Artola
5 22 NAFARROA
Gascue
EBAs22
2018-04-07 11:00 2 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Arrizabalaga
Zezaga
3 22 NAFARROA
Salaberria
Mariezkurrena
EBIs22
2018-04-07 11:00 3 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Prieto
11 22 NAFARROA
Rekalde
EBAN
2018-04-07 16:00 1 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Inunziaga
9 22 NAFARROA
Ariztegi
EBAJ
2018-04-07 16:00 2 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Agirremalloa
Erkiaga
20 22 NAFARROA
Mata
Apezetxea
EBIJ
2018-04-07 16:00 3 IURRETA BIZKAIA
Legorburu
Bilbao
19 22 NAFARROA
Espinal
Sarasa
EBIN
2018-04-07 17:00 1 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA
Idoiaga
Diez
30 4 NAFARROA
Saragueta
Erro
GPNJ
2018-04-07 17:00 2 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA
Arrizabalaga
Villanueva
30 27 NAFARROA
Murillo
Gorostiaga
GPNs22
2018-04-07 17:00 3 LARRABETZU BIZKAIA
Benito
Etxaniz
30 14 NAFARROA
Eizagirre
Muneta
GPNN
2018-04-07 17:30 1 MARKINA BIZKAIA
Lekerikabeask.
Mandiola
35 24 NAFARROA
Perez
Alonso
ZPJ
2018-04-07 17:30 2 MARKINA BIZKAIA
Alberdi
Etxebarrieta
35 18 NAFARROA
Bailo
Aguas
ZPN
2018-04-07 10:30 1 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Madariaga
Ruiz
35 24 NAFARROA
Esparza
Amatriain
LPJ
2018-04-07 10:30 2 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Monasterio
Amezaga
21 35 NAFARROA
Perez
Purroy
LPs22
2018-04-07 10:30 3 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Agirre
Orueta
35 26 NAFARROA
Baron
Goñi
LPN
2018-04-07 16:30 1 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Del Moral
Unda
40 35 NAFARROA
Berrogi
Mayo
PMs22
2018-04-07 16:30 2 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Mendizabal
Garate
34 40 NAFARROA
Zozaia
Mariñelarena
PMN
2018-04-06 21:00 1 MUNGIA BIZKAIA
Antolin
Leiba
45 41 NAFARROA
Plano
Nicuesa
PN
2018-04-07 10:00 1 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Arriaga
Imaz
8 25 NAFARROA
Erburu
Erburu
GPMN
2018-04-07 10:00 2 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Zelaia
Arrizabalaga
25 7 NAFARROA
Agirre
Martinez
GPMJ
2018-04-07 10:00 3 MIRIBILLA BIZKAIA
Anchustegi
Zabala
25 10 NAFARROA
Tomas
Benito
GPMs22
ARABA (8) VS ERRIOXA (3)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-08 11:00 1 ABETXUKO ARABA
Agirre
Sanchez
18 35 ERRIOXA
Gil
Gil
LPs22
2018-04-08 11:00 2 ABETXUKO ARABA
Petralanda
Martinez
35 19 ERRIOXA
Ramirez
Gomez
LPN
2018-04-08 11:00 3 ABETXUKO ARABA
Tuesta
Tuesta
40 31 ERRIOXA
Pascual
Saenz
PMN
2018-04-07 17:00 1 AMURRIO ARABA
Larrazabal
Gonzalez
22 7 ERRIOXA
Martinez
Gonzalez
EBIJ
2018-04-07 17:00 2 AMURRIO ARABA
Uribe
22 8 ERRIOXA
Pepite
EBAs22
2018-04-07 17:00 3 AMURRIO ARABA
Iribarren
Alvarez de Eu.
12 22 ERRIOXA
Ortega
Altuzarra
EBIs22
2018-04-08 10:00 1 AMURRIO ARABA
Yuste
22 1 ERRIOXA
Bobadilla
EBAJ
2018-04-08 10:00 2 AMURRIO ARABA
Gerrero
22 20 ERRIOXA
Marin
EBAN
2018-04-08 10:00 3 AMURRIO ARABA
Dorronsoro
Isasmendi
21 22 ERRIOXA
Prado
Matute
EBIN
2018-04-07 11:00 1 MENDIZORR. 3 ARABA
Agirre
Isasmendi
30 12 ERRIOXA
Lopez de Luzur.
Martinez
GPNN
2018-04-07 11:00 2 MENDIZORR. 3 ARABA
Zabala
Arroniz
25 15 ERRIOXA
Llado
Puente
GPMN
                 

TRINKETA

GIPUZKOA (7) VS IPARRALDEA (7)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-07 11:30 1 Irura GIPUZKOA
Apeztegia
Apeztegia
40 31 IPARRALDEA
Bertiere
Regerat
Xs22
2018-04-07 11:30 2 Irura GIPUZKOA
Lopetegi
Lizaso
40 27 IPARRALDEA
Hauspe
Etcheberry
XN
2018-04-07 14:30 1 Irura GIPUZKOA
Aldunberri
19 35 IPARRALDEA
Heriart
EBAJ
2018-04-07 14:30 2 Irura GIPUZKOA
Zalakain
Auzmendi
9 40 IPARRALDEA
Barreneche
Larre
EBIJ
2018-04-07 14:30 3 Irura GIPUZKOA
Cisneros
28 40 IPARRALDEA
Niane
EBAs22
2018-04-07 14:30 4 Irura GIPUZKOA
Pagola
Arizmendi
32 40 IPARRALDEA
Quetielle
Luro
EBIs22
2018-04-07 14:30 5 Irura GIPUZKOA
Gurutzealde
40 23 IPARRALDEA
Massonde
EBAN
2018-04-07 14:30 6 Irura GIPUZKOA
Loitegi
Esnaola
40 14 IPARRALDEA
Valencia
amestoy
EBIN
2018-04-07 17:00 1 Ramuntxo Berri GIPUZKOA
Oiarbide
Mutuberria
11 30 IPARRALDEA
Daguerre
Bergueres
PAMJ
2018-04-07 17:00 2 Ramuntxo Berri GIPUZKOA
Sagarzazu
Mutuberria
30 5 IPARRALDEA
Louviot
Padel
PAMs22
2018-04-07 17:00 3 Ramuntxo Berri GIPUZKOA
Larrarte
Pablos
30 26 IPARRALDEA
Suzanne
Harguindeguy
PAMN
2018-04-08 11:00 1 Irura GIPUZKOA
Galdos
Aizpuru
26 30 IPARRALDEA
Oronoz
Goyeneche
PANJ
2018-04-08 11:00 2 Irura GIPUZKOA
Araiztegi
Erasun
16 30 IPARRALDEA
Beretche
Bekastegy
PANs22
2018-04-08 11:00 3 Irura GIPUZKOA
Goikoetxea
Mendizabal
30 23 IPARRALDEA
Larralde
Beretche
PANN
BIZKAIA (5) VS NAFARROA (4)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-07 10:00 1 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Iraurgi
Arrieta
18 30 NAFARROA
Eslava
Oroz
PAMN
2018-04-07 10:00 2 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Prieto
35 30 NAFARROA
Maya
EBAJ
2018-04-07 10:00 3 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Ruiz
Eguren
40 16 NAFARROA
Erroz
Barriola
EBIJ
2018-04-07 10:00 4 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Kamiruaga
40 31 NAFARROA
Gil
EBAs22
2018-04-07 10:00 5 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Ziarrusta
Arana
22 40 NAFARROA
Canabal
Sanchez
EBIs22
2018-04-07 10:00 6 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Aspuru
40 9 NAFARROA
Etxamendi
EBAN
2018-04-07 10:00 7 ABADIÑO BIZKAIA
Ziarrusta
Ugarte
40 24 NAFARROA
Santesteban
Iriarte
EBIN
2018-04-07 12:00 1 BIZKAIA BIZKAIA
Martinez
Etxegibel
29 40 NAFARROA
San Martin
Gortari
LPs22
2018-04-07 12:00 2 BIZKAIA BIZKAIA
Zulueta
Beriain
22 40 NAFARROA
Moral
Menendez
LPN
ARABA (0) VS ERRIOXA (1)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-07 18:00 1 ASTRONOMOS ARABA
Rafael
Axpe
19 40 ERRIOXA
Cabrerizo
Garatea
EBIN

 

-----

d - 2. jardunaldia (2018-03-25) - GIPUZKOA vs BIZKAIA

 

EZKER HORMA

GIPUZKOA (13) VS BIZKAIA (8)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-24 10:00 1 Altza GIPUZKOA
Martija
Alkorta
24 25 BIZKAIA
Zelaia
Arrizabalaga
GPMJ
2018-03-24 10:00 2 Altza GIPUZKOA
Arandia
Udakiola
18 25 BIZKAIA
Zabala
Antxustegi
GPMs22
2018-03-24 10:00 3 Altza GIPUZKOA
Antxordoki
Huegun
25 21 BIZKAIA
Imaz
Arriaga
GPMN
2018-03-24 17:00 1 Altza GIPUZKOA
Peñalvo
Ponce
3 35 BIZKAIA
Madariaga
Ruiz
LPJ
2018-03-24 17:00 2 Altza GIPUZKOA
Mujika
Juaristi
35 20 BIZKAIA
Amezaga
Del Rio
LPs22
2018-03-24 17:00 3 Altza GIPUZKOA
Leonet
Estefano
39 40 BIZKAIA
Unda
Del Moral
PMs22
2018-03-24 16:30 1 Andoain GIPUZKOA
Altuna
Letamendia
45 17 BIZKAIA
Rodriguez
Leiba
PN
2018-03-24 10:30 1 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Larrarte
Arrillaga
30 28 BIZKAIA
Diez
Idoiaga
GPNJ
2018-03-24 10:30 2 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Araiztegi
Erasun
14 30 BIZKAIA
Villanueva
Arrizabalaga
GPNs22
2018-03-24 10:30 3 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Garmendia
Arrieta
30 29 BIZKAIA
Benito
Etxaniz
GPNN
2018-03-25 11:00 1 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Eskisabel
Pichel
27 35 BIZKAIA
Garaizar
Ibañez
LPN
2018-03-25 11:00 2 Atano III GIPUZKOA
Begiristain
Andonegi
40 37 BIZKAIA
Orueta
Mendizabal
PMN
2018-03-24 11:00 1 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Osa
22 3 BIZKAIA
Inunciaga
EBAJ
2018-03-24 11:00 2 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
Oliden
22 18 BIZKAIA
Agirremalloa
Ibarloza
EBIJ
2018-03-24 16:00 1 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Exposito
22 3 BIZKAIA
Ceceaga
EBAs22
2018-03-24 16:00 2 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Zubizarreta
Aranguren
22 7 BIZKAIA
Arrizabalaga
Barturen
EBIs22
2018-03-24 16:00 3 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Santxo
22 21 BIZKAIA
Prieto
EBAN
2018-03-24 16:00 4 Idiazabal GIPUZKOA
Arrieta
Lizeaga
22 11 BIZKAIA
Legorburu
Otaduy
EBIN
2018-03-23 19:00 1 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Mendizabal
Arrillaga
34 35 BIZKAIA
Mandiola
Likerikabeskoa
ZPJ
2018-03-23 19:00 2 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Mendizabal
Manzisidor
35 26 BIZKAIA
Mandiola
Vidal
ZPs22
2018-03-23 19:00 3 Mutriku GIPUZKOA
Alberro
Alberro
25 35 BIZKAIA
Alberdi
Etxebarrieta
ZPN
NAFARROA (12) VS ARABA (6)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-24 17:30 1 Cabanillas NAFARROA
Rodriguez
Arellano
35 28 ARABA
Gonzalez
Del Rio
ZPN
2018-03-23 20:00 1 Salinas NAFARROA
Salvador
Amoztegi
20 30 ARABA
Doendikoetxea
Fdez. Zuazu
FMs22
2018-03-23 20:00 2 Salinas NAFARROA
Galartza
Revota
30 25 ARABA
Gaviña
Bustinza
FMN
2018-03-24 10:00 1 Universidad NAFARROA
Espinal
Erro
25 30 ARABA
Alava
Murga
GPNJ
2018-03-24 10:00 2 Universidad NAFARROA
Ardanaz
Mendikueta
30 24 ARABA
Otero
Salanueva
GPNs22
2018-03-24 10:00 3 Universidad NAFARROA
Eizagirre
Muneta
24 30 ARABA
Isasmendi
Ruiz de Azua
GPNN
2018-03-24 17:30 1 Irurtzun NAFARROA
Ongay
22 15 ARABA
Guerrero
EBAN
2018-03-24 17:30 2 Irurtzun NAFARROA
Olazabal
Bergera
22 19 ARABA
Dorronsoro
Perez
EBIN
2018-03-24 10:00 1 Irurtzun NAFARROA
Aristegi
21 22 ARABA
Yuste
EBAJ
2018-03-24 10:00 2 Labrit NAFARROA
Mata
Apezetxea
22 15 ARABA
Larrazabal
Gonzalez
EBIJ
2018-03-24 10:00 3 Labrit NAFARROA
Nazabal
3 22 ARABA
Uribe
EBAs22
2018-03-24 10:00 4 Labrit NAFARROA
Salaberria
Mariezkurrena
22 9 ARABA
Iribarren
Alvarez
EBIs22
2018-03-24 16:30 1 Labrit NAFARROA
Esparza
Amatriain
35 14 ARABA
Frias
Herrero
LPJ
2018-03-24 16:30 2 Labrit NAFARROA
Asiain
Purroy
35 12 ARABA
Najera
Agirre
LPs22
2018-03-24 16:30 3 Labrit NAFARROA
Baron
Labiano
35 18 ARABA
Solano
Saez de Camara
LPN
2018-03-24 16:30 4 Labrit NAFARROA
Sanz
Anso
40 28 ARABA
Tuesta
Tuesta
PMN
2018-03-24 11:00 1 Lopez NAFARROA
Esparza
Benito
25 20 ARABA
Sariain
Carou
GPMs22
2018-03-24 11:00 2 Lopez NAFARROA
Erburu
Erburu
22 25 ARABA
Zabala
Arroniz
GPMN
IPARRALDE (4) VS ERRIOXA (1)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-24 10:30 1 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Milhet
Hourmat
35 25 ERRIOXA
Gil
Gil
LPN
2018-03-24 10:30 2 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Eyheramendy
Andueza
40 32 ERRIOXA
Victor
Arbaiza
PMN
2018-03-24 15:00 1 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Etchegaray
22 16 ERRIOXA
Ortega
EBAs22
2018-03-24 15:00 2 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Mendy
Mendy
11 22 ERRIOXA
Zabala
Ruiz
EBIs22
2018-03-24 15:00 3 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Tellier
Mendy
22 21 ERRIOXA
Prado
Matute
EBIN
                 

TRINKETA

GIPUZKOA (5) VS BIZKAIA (2)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-24 14:30 1 Irura GIPUZKOA
Muguruza
Esnaola
25 40 BIZKAIA
Ziarrusta
Ugarte
EBIN
2018-03-24 14:30 2 Irura GIPUZKOA
Aldunberri
16 35 BIZKAIA
Prieto
EBAJ
2018-03-24 14:30 3 Irura GIPUZKOA
Auzmendi
Zalakain
40 27 BIZKAIA
Atutxa
Lazkano
EBIJ
2018-03-24 14:30 4 Irura GIPUZKOA
Cisneros
40 37 BIZKAIA
Camiruaga
EBAs22
2018-03-24 14:30 5 Irura GIPUZKOA
Pagola
Arizmendi
40 16 BIZKAIA
Arana
Ziarrusta
EBIs22
2018-03-24 14:30 6 Irura GIPUZKOA
Gurutzealde
40 28 BIZKAIA
Aspuru
EBAN
2018-03-24 17:00 1 Irura GIPUZKOA
Monserrat
Pablos
30 24 BIZKAIA
Arrieta
Iraurgi
PAMN
NAFARROA (9) VS ARABA (3)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-20 19:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Santamaria
Iriarte
40 21 ARABA
Ibarrondo
Mtz. De Gereñu
EBIN
2018-03-20 19:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Canabal
Sanchez
40 18 ARABA
Bideburu
Lopez de Calle
EBIs22
2018-03-24 16:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Reparaz
Azkona
30 9 ARABA
Agirre
Mtz. de Fuente
PAMJ
2018-03-24 16:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Lara
Ayesa
26 30 ARABA
Cirilo
Begiristain
PAMN
2018-03-24 16:00 3 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Saragueta
Azanza
30 10 ARABA
Zulaika
Torres
PANJ
2018-03-24 16:00 4 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Etxarri
Andueza
10 30 ARABA
Martin de Cal
Saez
PANN
2018-03-24 9:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Girones
Gortari
40 12 ARABA
Saenz de Viteri
Angulo
LPs22
2018-03-24 9:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Moral
Menendez
40 15 ARABA
Cotorruelo
Temprano
LAPN
2018-03-24 9:00 3 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Maya
35 31 ARABA
Bengoa
EBAJ
2018-03-24 9:00 4 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Erroz
Badiola
40 23 ARABA
Sueiro
M. de Mujiria
EBIJ
2018-03-24 9:00 5 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Gil
40 10 ARABA
Suso
EBAs22
2018-03-24 9:00 6 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Etxamendi
25 40 ARABA
Mikel Aingeru
EBAN
IPARRALDE (1) VS ERRIOXA (0)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-24 15:00 1 Hendaia IPARRALDE
Larron
Arestoy
40 14 ERRIOXA
Garatea
Matute
EBIN

 

-----

e - 1. jardunaldia (2018-03-18) - NAFARROA vs GIPUZKOA

 

EZKER HORMA

ERRIOXA (4) VS BIZKAIA (9)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-17 10:00 1 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 21 25 BIZKAIA GPMN
2018-03-17 10:00 2 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 11 30 BIZKAIA GPNN
2018-03-17 10:00 3 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 35 22 BIZKAIA LPs22
2018-03-17 10:00 4 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 27 30 BIZKAIA FNJ
2018-03-17 10:00 5 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 24 30 BIZKAIA FNs22
2018-03-17 16:00 1 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 9 22 BIZKAIA EBAs22
2018-03-17 16:00 2 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 22 6 BIZKAIA EBIs22
2018-03-17 16:00 3 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 22 13 BIZKAIA EBAN
2018-03-17 16:00 4 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 21 22 BIZKAIA EBIN
2018-03-18 10:00 1 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 29 35 BIZKAIA LPN
2018-03-18 10:00 2 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 19 40 BIZKAIA PMN
2018-03-18 10:00 3 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 22 11 BIZKAIA EBAJ
2018-03-18 10:00 4 Adarraga  ERRIOXA 7 22 BIZKAIA EBIJ
NAFARROA (11) VS GIPUZKOA (9)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-18 11:00 1 Cabanillas  NAFARROA 35 34 GIPUZKOA ZPJ
2018-03-18 11:00 2 Cabanillas  NAFARROA 21 35 GIPUZKOA ZPN
2018-03-17 10:00 1 Universidad  NAFARROA
Saragueta
Azanza
18 30 GIPUZKOA
Larrarte
Eizmendi
GPNJ
2018-03-17 10:00 2 Universidad  NAFARROA
Urtasun
Erro
13 30 GIPUZKOA
Eizmendi
Erasun
GPNs22
2018-03-17 10:00 3 Universidad  NAFARROA
Eizagirre
Muneta
21 30 GIPUZKOA
Irazustabarr.
Mendizabal
GPNN
2018-03-16 19:30 1 Labrit NAFARROA
Apezetxea
9 22 GIPUZKOA
Osa
EBAJ
2018-03-16 19:30 2 Labrit NAFARROA
Telletxea
Santamaria
8 22 GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
Elizegi
EBIJ
2018-03-17 9:30 1 Labrit NAFARROA
Esparza
Amatriain
35 9 GIPUZKOA
Peñalvo
Ponce
LPJ
2018-03-17 9:30 2 Labrit NAFARROA
Perez
Purroy
35 13 GIPUZKOA
Mujika
Juaristi
LPs22
2018-03-17 9:30 3 Labrit NAFARROA
Baron
Labiano
35 12 GIPUZKOA
Ibarguren
Pichel
LPN
2018-03-17 9:30 4 Labrit NAFARROA
Goñi
Santesteban
40 24 GIPUZKOA
Leonet
Estefano
PMs22
2018-03-17 9:30 5 Labrit NAFARROA
Sanz
Anso
40 32 GIPUZKOA
Begiristain
Irigoien
PMN
2018-03-18 10:00 1 Labrit NAFARROA
Gaskue
6 22 GIPUZKOA
Egiguren
EBAs22
2018-03-18 10:00 2 Labrit NAFARROA
Salaberria
Mariezkurrena
22 16 GIPUZKOA
Zubizarreta
Aranguren
EBIs22
2018-03-18 10:00 3 Labrit NAFARROA
Armendariz
12 22 GIPUZKOA
Exposito
EBAN
2018-03-18 10:00 4 Labrit NAFARROA
Yoldi
Sarasa
22 8 GIPUZKOA
Zubiria
Arratibel
EBIN
2018-03-17 10:00 1 Lopez NAFARROA
Beorlegi
Martinez
25 18 GIPUZKOA
Pagola
Udakiola
GPMJ
2018-03-17 10:00 2 Lopez NAFARROA
Tomas
Benito
25 24 GIPUZKOA
Rekondo
Arandia
GPMs22
2018-03-17 10:00 3 Lopez NAFARROA
Erburu
Erburu
21 25 GIPUZKOA
Antxordoki
Huegun
GPMN
2018-03-17 18:00 1 Noain  NAFARROA 45 34 GIPUZKOA PN
IPARRALDE (5) VS ARABA (1)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-18 10:30 1 Biarritz IPARRALDE 35 31 ARABA ZPN
2018-03-17 14:00 1 Donibane Loh.  IPARRALDE 35 18 ARABA LPN
2018-03-17 14:00 2 Donibane Loh.  IPARRALDE 40 9 ARABA PMN
2018-03-17 15:30 1 Donibane Loh.  IPARRALDE 14 22 ARABA EBAs22
2018-03-17 15:30 2 Donibane Loh.  IPARRALDE 22 16 ARABA EBIs22
2018-03-17 15:30 3 Donibane Loh.  IPARRALDE 22 10 ARABA EBIN
                 

TRINKETA

LA RIOJA (0) VS BIZKAIA (1)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-17 17:00 1 Arnedo  ERRIOXA 35 40 BIZKAIA EBIN
NAFARROA (9) VS GIPUZKOA (5)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-13 18:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Gil
40 23 GIPUZKOA
Cisneros
EBAs22
2018-03-13 18:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Etxamendi
40 33 GIPUZKOA
Gurutzealde
EBAN
2018-03-13 18:00 3 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Santesteban
Iriarte
35 40 GIPUZKOA
Loitegi
Esnaola
EBIN
2018-03-17 10:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Maya
35 4 GIPUZKOA
Etxeberria
EBAJ
2018-03-17 10:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Erioz
Barriola
18 40 GIPUZKOA
Auzmendi
Zalakain
EBIJ
2018-03-17 10:00 3 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Canabal
Sanchez
40 18 GIPUZKOA
Pagola
Arizmendi
EBIs22
2018-03-17 15:30 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Etxarri
Zamora
30 15 GIPUZKOA
Goikoetxea
Arrieta
PANN
2018-03-17 15:30 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Espinal
Ardanaz
30 8 GIPUZKOA
Urdangarin
Tejedor
PANJ
2018-03-17 15:30 3 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Arrosagarai
Murillo
30 11 GIPUZKOA
Araiztegi
Galdos
PANs22
2018-03-17 15:30 4 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Reparaz
Azkona
30 16 GIPUZKOA
Oyarbide
Mutuberria
PAMJ
2018-03-17 15:30 5 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Lara
Ayesa
18 30 GIPUZKOA
Larrarte
Pablos
PAMN
2018-03-17 15:30 6 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Xxxxx
Xxxxx
19 30 GIPUZKOA
Sagarzazu
Mutuberria
PAMs22
2018-03-18 11:00 1 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Arzelus
Retegi
19 40 GIPUZKOA
Lizaso
Lopetegi
XN
2018-03-18 11:00 2 Mendillorri NAFARROA
Mancho
Contin
40 35 GIPUZKOA
Apeztegia
Apeztegia
Xs22
IPARRALDE (9) VS ARABA (3)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-03-17 10:30 1 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 30 9 ARABA PAMJ
2018-03-17 10:30 2 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 30 17 ARABA PAMN
2018-03-17 14:00 1 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 35 10 ARABA EBAJ
2018-03-17 14:00 2 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 40 6 ARABA EBIJ
2018-03-17 14:00 3 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 40 20 ARABA EBAs22
2018-03-17 14:00 4 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 40 29 ARABA EBIs22
2018-03-17 14:00 5 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 32 40 ARABA EBAN
2018-03-17 14:00 6 Hendaia  IPARRALDE 40 15 ARABA EBIN
2018-03-17 15:00 1 Urruña IPARRALDE 30 15 ARABA PANJ
2018-03-17 15:00 2 Urruña IPARRALDE 13 30 ARABA PANN
2018-03-17 15:00 3 Urruña IPARRALDE 35 40 ARABA LPs22
2018-03-17 15:00 4 Urruña IPARRALDE 40 13 ARABA LPN

 

-----

f - FINALERDIAK (2018-04-29)

 

EZKER HORMA

FINALERDIAK (NAFARROA)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-28 10:45 1 LOPEZ         GPMs22
2018-04-28 11:45 2 LOPEZ         GPMN
2018-04-28 10:00 1 LABRIT         GPNJ
2018-04-28 10:00 2 LABRIT         GPNs22
2018-04-28 10:00 3 LABRIT         GPNN
2018-04-28 16:30 1 CABANILLAS
NOAIN
        ZPJ
2018-04-28 16:30 2 CABANILLAS
NOAIN
        ZPs22
2018-04-28 16:30 3 CABANILLAS
NOAIN
        ZPN
2018-04-29 10:30 1 LABRIT         EBAJ
2018-04-29 10:30 2 LABRIT         EBIJ
2018-04-29 10:30 3 LABRIT         EBAs22
FINALERDIAK (ERRIOXA)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-28 16:30 1 ADARRAGA         LPJ
2018-04-28 16:30 2 ADARRAGA         LPs22
2018-04-28 16:30 3 ADARRAGA         LPN
2018-04-28 16:30 4 ADARRAGA         PMN
2018-04-29 10:30 1 ADARRAGA         EBIs22
2018-04-29 10:30 2 ADARRAGA         EBAN
2018-04-29 10:30 3 ADARRAGA         EBIN
                 

TRINKETA

FINALERDIAK (GIPUZKOA)
Data Ordua   Pilotalekua Etxekoa     Kanpokoa Jokamoldea
2018-04-28 11:30 1 IRURA         EBAJ
2018-04-28 11:30 2 IRURA         EBIJ
2018-04-28 16:00 1 IRURA         EBAs22
2018-04-28 16:00 2 IRURA         EBIs22
2018-04-28 16:00 3 IRURA         EBAN
2018-04-28 16:00 4 IRURA         EBIN
2018-04-28 16:00 1 RAMUNTXO         LPs22
2018-04-28 16:00 2 RAMUNTXO         LPN
2018-04-28 16:00 3 RAMUNTXO         PAMJ
2018-04-28 16:00 4 RAMUNTXO         PAMN
2018-04-29 11:30 1 IRURA         PANJ
2018-04-29 11:30 2 IRURA         PANN

 

-----

g - FINALAK (2018-05-06)

  •  
  •  
Ir arriba