Egutegia

Denboraldia  2019/20
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - EZKER HORMA
Jokamoldea  ESKUZ BINAKA KADETEAK - 3. MAILA
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2019/09/22 
ALOÑA MENDI
 TOLOSA (RET) 20/09/2019 18:45
GAILURRERANTZ
22 16  IZURUN 20/09/2019 19:30
PAGAZPE (RET)
 ARRASATE (RET) 20/09/2019 19:30
HERNANI
22 5  GURE TXERU 21/09/2019 16:00 (1)
LAPKE 2 (RET)
 LAPKE 1 22/09/2019 00:00


2019/09/29 
LAPKE 1
22 11  ALOÑA MENDI 27/09/2019 18:00 (4)
GURE TXERU
12 22  GAILURRERANTZ 27/09/2019 19:30 (1)
ARRASATE (RET)
 HERNANI 29/09/2019 00:00
TOLOSA (RET)
 PAGAZPE (RET) 29/09/2019 00:00
IZURUN
 LAPKE 2 (RET) 29/09/2019 00:00


2019/10/06 
ALOÑA MENDI
 PAGAZPE (RET) 03/10/2019 18:30 (3)
LAPKE 1
22 18  IZURUN 04/10/2019 18:00 (3)
LAPKE 2 (RET)
 GURE TXERU 06/10/2019 00:00
GAILURRERANTZ
 ARRASATE (RET) 06/10/2019 00:00
HERNANI
 TOLOSA (RET) 06/10/2019 00:00


2019/10/20 
IZURUN
22 12  ALOÑA MENDI 18/10/2019 19:00 (1)
PAGAZPE (RET)
*  HERNANI 19/10/2019 09:30 (1)
GURE TXERU
6 22  LAPKE 1 19/10/2019 16:00 (1)
ARRASATE (RET)
 LAPKE 2 (RET) 20/10/2019 00:00
TOLOSA (RET)
 GAILURRERANTZ 20/10/2019 00:00


2019/10/27 
ALOÑA MENDI
 HERNANI 25/10/2019 18:45 (4)
IZURUN
 GURE TXERU 25/10/2019 19:00 (1)
LAPKE 1
 ARRASATE (RET) 27/10/2019 00:00
LAPKE 2 (RET)
 TOLOSA (RET) 27/10/2019 00:00
GAILURRERANTZ
 PAGAZPE (RET) 27/10/2019 00:00


2019/11/10 
GURE TXERU
 ALOÑA MENDI 10/11/2019 00:00
ARRASATE (RET)
 IZURUN 10/11/2019 00:00
TOLOSA (RET)
 LAPKE 1 10/11/2019 00:00
PAGAZPE (RET)
 LAPKE 2 (RET) 10/11/2019 00:00
HERNANI
 GAILURRERANTZ 10/11/2019 00:00


2019/11/17 
GURE TXERU
 ARRASATE (RET) 17/11/2019 00:00
IZURUN
 TOLOSA (RET) 17/11/2019 00:00
LAPKE 1
 PAGAZPE (RET) 17/11/2019 00:00
LAPKE 2 (RET)
 HERNANI 17/11/2019 00:00
ALOÑA MENDI
 GAILURRERANTZ 17/11/2019 00:00


2019/11/24 
ALOÑA MENDI
 ARRASATE (RET) 24/11/2019 00:00
TOLOSA (RET)
 GURE TXERU 24/11/2019 00:00
PAGAZPE (RET)
 IZURUN 24/11/2019 00:00
HERNANI
 LAPKE 1 24/11/2019 00:00
GAILURRERANTZ
 LAPKE 2 (RET) 24/11/2019 00:00


2019/12/01 
ARRASATE (RET)
 TOLOSA (RET) 01/12/2019 00:00
GURE TXERU
 PAGAZPE (RET) 01/12/2019 00:00
IZURUN
 HERNANI 01/12/2019 00:00
LAPKE 1
 GAILURRERANTZ 01/12/2019 00:00
LAPKE 2 (RET)
 ALOÑA MENDI 01/12/2019 00:00
 
  SAILKAPENA P J I G ea A K  
1 LAPKE 1   6 3 3 0 0 66 35  
2 GAILURRERANTZ   4 2 2 0 0 44 28  
3 IZURUN   4 3 1 2 0 56 56  
4 GURE TXERU   3 3 0 3 0 23 66  
5 HERNANI   2 1 1 0 0 22 5  
6 ALOÑA MENDI   2 2 0 2 0 23 44  
7 TOLOSA (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 PAGAZPE (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9 LAPKE 2 (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
10 ARRASATE (RET)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0