GEPE
 
Gipuzkoa Kirolak
Denboraldia  2019/20
Txapelketa Mota  FEDERATUA
Txapelketa  GIPUZKOA - EZKER HORMA
Jokamoldea  ESKUZ BINAKA JUBENILAK - 2. MAILA
Fasea  LEHENENGO FASEA
Multzoa  A



2019/09/15 
TOLOSA 3      TOLOSA 2
BERGARA      TOLOSA 1
BEHAR ZANA 2      BEHAR ZANA 1
HERNANI      GURE TXERU
IZURUN (RET)      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      LAPKE


2019/09/22 
TOLOSA 2      ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)
TOLOSA 1      TOLOSA 3
BEHAR ZANA 1      BERGARA
GURE TXERU      BEHAR ZANA 2
ALOÑA MENDI (RET)      HERNANI
LAPKE      IZURUN (RET)


2019/09/29 
TOLOSA 2      TOLOSA 1
TOLOSA 3      BEHAR ZANA 1
BERGARA      GURE TXERU
BEHAR ZANA 2      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
HERNANI      LAPKE
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      IZURUN (RET)


2019/10/06 
TOLOSA 1      ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)
BEHAR ZANA 1      TOLOSA 2
GURE TXERU      TOLOSA 3
ALOÑA MENDI (RET)      BERGARA
LAPKE      BEHAR ZANA 2
IZURUN (RET)      HERNANI


2019/10/13 
TOLOSA 1      BEHAR ZANA 1
TOLOSA 2      GURE TXERU
TOLOSA 3      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
BERGARA      LAPKE
BEHAR ZANA 2      IZURUN (RET)
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      HERNANI


2019/10/20 
BEHAR ZANA 1      ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)
GURE TXERU      TOLOSA 1
ALOÑA MENDI (RET)      TOLOSA 2
LAPKE      TOLOSA 3
IZURUN (RET)      BERGARA
HERNANI      BEHAR ZANA 2


2019/10/27 
BEHAR ZANA 1      GURE TXERU
TOLOSA 1      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
TOLOSA 2      LAPKE
TOLOSA 3      IZURUN (RET)
BERGARA      HERNANI
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      BEHAR ZANA 2


2019/11/10 
GURE TXERU      ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)
ALOÑA MENDI (RET)      BEHAR ZANA 1
LAPKE      TOLOSA 1
IZURUN (RET)      TOLOSA 2
HERNANI      TOLOSA 3
BEHAR ZANA 2      BERGARA


2019/11/17 
GURE TXERU      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
BEHAR ZANA 1      LAPKE
TOLOSA 1      IZURUN (RET)
TOLOSA 2      HERNANI
TOLOSA 3      BEHAR ZANA 2
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      BERGARA


2019/11/24 
ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)      ALOÑA MENDI (RET)
LAPKE      GURE TXERU
IZURUN (RET)      BEHAR ZANA 1
HERNANI      TOLOSA 1
BEHAR ZANA 2      TOLOSA 2
BERGARA      TOLOSA 3


2019/12/01 
ALOÑA MENDI (RET)      LAPKE
GURE TXERU      IZURUN (RET)
BEHAR ZANA 1      HERNANI
TOLOSA 1      BEHAR ZANA 2
TOLOSA 2      BERGARA
TOLOSA 3      ALDE ZAHARRA (RET)

ALDE ZAHARRA Ander Millan  638240591  bef.andermillan@gmail.com  
ALOÑA MENDI Josu Osa  675709332  alonamendi.pilota@gmail.com 
BEHAR ZANA Anne Maiza  616159307  beharzanapelota@gmail.com 
BEHAR ZANA Anne Maiza  616159307  beharzanapelota@gmail.com 
BERGARA Julen Aranburu  635206104  julenaramburu1@hotmail.es 
GURE TXERU Xabier Etxaniz  688863860  etxanizgetaria@gmail.com 
HERNANI Rufino Rekalde  656793990  kuerbokis@hotmail.com 
IZURUN Goyo Ortiz de Urbina  649865410  antiguakopilotaeskola@gmail.com 
LAPKE Jabi Gelbenzu  677668593  orduguztietan@gmail.com 
TOLOSA Mikel Olaetxea  693375142  tolosa.aurrera@gmail.com 
TOLOSA Mikel Olaetxea  693375142  tolosa.aurrera@gmail.com 
TOLOSA Mikel Olaetxea  693375142  tolosa.aurrera@gmail.com